Sportjahr 2005 / Damen 2005/2006 / 1. Landesklasse 1 / Spielplan |
1. Spieltag | |||||||||
4 | So | 11.09.2005 | 09:00 | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben | SV Starkenberg 1 |
| |||
3 | So | 11.09.2005 | 09:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda | 1. SKK Stadtroda |
| |||
2 | So | 11.09.2005 | 09:00 | SV Wernburg | SG Schleiz-Oschitz |
| |||
1 | So | 11.09.2005 | 09:00 | Germania Krölpa 1 | SG Langenwolschendorf |
| |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||||
8 | So | 25.09.2005 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg 1 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda |
| |||
7 | So | 25.09.2005 | 09:00 | 1. SKK Stadtroda | SV Wernburg |
| |||
5 | So | 25.09.2005 | 09:00 | SG Schleiz-Oschitz | Germania Krölpa 1 |
| |||
6 | So | 25.09.2005 | 09:00 | SG Langenwolschendorf | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
| |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||||
11 | So | 09.10.2005 | 09:00 | SV Wernburg | SV Starkenberg 1 |
| |||
10 | So | 09.10.2005 | 09:00 | SG Langenwolschendorf | SG Schleiz-Oschitz |
| |||
9 | So | 09.10.2005 | 09:00 | Germania Krölpa 1 | 1. SKK Stadtroda |
| |||
12 | So | 09.10.2005 | 13:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
| |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||||
13 | So | 30.10.2005 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg 1 | Germania Krölpa 1 |
| |||
16 | So | 30.10.2005 | 09:00 | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben | SV Wernburg |
| |||
14 | So | 30.10.2005 | 09:00 | 1. SKK Stadtroda | SG Langenwolschendorf |
| |||
15 | So | 30.10.2005 | 09:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda | SG Schleiz-Oschitz |
| |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||||
20 | So | 06.11.2005 | 09:00 | SG Schleiz-Oschitz | 1. SKK Stadtroda |
| |||
19 | So | 06.11.2005 | 09:00 | SV Wernburg | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda |
| |||
18 | So | 06.11.2005 | 09:00 | SG Langenwolschendorf | SV Starkenberg 1 |
| |||
17 | So | 06.11.2005 | 09:00 | Germania Krölpa 1 | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
| |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||||
23 | So | 27.11.2005 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg 1 | SG Schleiz-Oschitz |
| |||
24 | So | 27.11.2005 | 09:00 | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben | 1. SKK Stadtroda |
| |||
21 | So | 27.11.2005 | 09:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda | Germania Krölpa 1 |
| |||
22 | So | 27.11.2005 | 09:00 | SV Wernburg | SG Langenwolschendorf |
| |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||||
28 | So | 11.12.2005 | 09:00 | 1. SKK Stadtroda | SV Starkenberg 1 |
| |||
27 | So | 11.12.2005 | 09:00 | SG Schleiz-Oschitz | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
| |||
26 | So | 11.12.2005 | 09:00 | SG Langenwolschendorf | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda |
| |||
25 | So | 11.12.2005 | 09:00 | Germania Krölpa 1 | SV Wernburg |
| |||
8. Spieltag | |||||||||
31 | So | 08.01.2006 | 09:00 | 1. SKK Stadtroda | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda |
| |||
30 | So | 08.01.2006 | 09:00 | SG Schleiz-Oschitz | SV Wernburg |
| |||
29 | So | 08.01.2006 | 09:00 | SG Langenwolschendorf | Germania Krölpa 1 |
| |||
32 | So | 26.03.2006 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg 1 | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
| |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||||
36 | Mo | 16.01.2006 | 16:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda | SV Starkenberg 1 |
| |||
34 | So | 22.01.2006 | 09:00 | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben | SG Langenwolschendorf |
| |||
35 | So | 22.01.2006 | 09:00 | SV Wernburg | 1. SKK Stadtroda |
| |||
33 | So | 22.01.2006 | 09:00 | Germania Krölpa 1 | SG Schleiz-Oschitz |
| |||
10. Spieltag | |||||||||
39 | So | 05.02.2006 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg 1 | SV Wernburg |
| |||
40 | So | 05.02.2006 | 09:00 | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda |
| |||
37 | So | 05.02.2006 | 09:00 | 1. SKK Stadtroda | Germania Krölpa 1 |
| |||
38 | So | 05.02.2006 | 09:00 | SG Schleiz-Oschitz | SG Langenwolschendorf |
| |||
11. Spieltag | |||||||||
43 | So | 19.02.2006 | 09:00 | SG Schleiz-Oschitz | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda |
| |||
44 | So | 19.02.2006 | 09:00 | SV Wernburg | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
| |||
42 | So | 19.02.2006 | 09:00 | SG Langenwolschendorf | 1. SKK Stadtroda |
| |||
41 | So | 19.02.2006 | 09:00 | Germania Krölpa 1 | SV Starkenberg 1 |
| |||
12. Spieltag | |||||||||
48 | So | 26.02.2006 | 09:00 | 1. SKK Stadtroda | SG Schleiz-Oschitz |
| |||
46 | So | 05.03.2006 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg 1 | SG Langenwolschendorf |
| |||
45 | So | 05.03.2006 | 09:00 | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben | Germania Krölpa 1 |
| |||
47 | So | 05.03.2006 | 13:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda | SV Wernburg |
| |||
13. Spieltag | |||||||||
52 | So | 19.03.2006 | 09:00 | 1. SKK Stadtroda | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
| |||
51 | So | 19.03.2006 | 09:00 | SG Schleiz-Oschitz | SV Starkenberg 1 |
| |||
50 | So | 19.03.2006 | 09:00 | SG Langenwolschendorf | SV Wernburg |
| |||
49 | So | 19.03.2006 | 09:00 | Germania Krölpa 1 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda |
| |||
14. Spieltag | |||||||||
56 | So | 02.04.2006 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg 1 | 1. SKK Stadtroda |
| |||
55 | So | 02.04.2006 | 09:00 | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben | SG Schleiz-Oschitz |
| |||
54 | So | 02.04.2006 | 09:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda | SG Langenwolschendorf |
| |||
53 | So | 02.04.2006 | 09:00 | SV Wernburg | Germania Krölpa 1 |
|