Sportjahr 2005 / Damen 2005/2006 / Kreisliga Staffel 1 / Spielplan |
1. Spieltag | |||||||||
2 | Sa | 10.09.2005 | 14:00 | SV Motor Altenburg 1 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 1 |
| |||
1 | Sa | 10.09.2005 | 14:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | SV Rositz 3 |
| |||
3 | Sa | 10.09.2005 | 15:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 | SV Haselbach 1 |
| |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||||
4 | Sa | 24.09.2005 | 14:00 | SV Rositz 3 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 |
| |||
5 | Sa | 08.10.2005 | 12:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 1 | SV Starkenberg 2 |
| |||
6 | Sa | 08.10.2005 | 14:00 | SV Haselbach 1 | SV Motor Altenburg 1 |
| |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||||
8 | Sa | 22.10.2005 | 14:00 | SV Motor Altenburg 1 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 |
| |||
7 | Sa | 22.10.2005 | 14:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | SV Haselbach 1 |
| |||
9 | So | 23.10.2005 | 09:00 | SV Rositz 3 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 1 |
| |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||||
10 | So | 30.10.2005 | 13:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 1 |
| |||
11 | Sa | 05.11.2005 | 14:00 | SV Haselbach 1 | SV Rositz 3 |
| |||
12 | Sa | 05.11.2005 | 15:00 | SV Motor Altenburg 1 | SV Starkenberg 2 |
| |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||||
15 | Sa | 19.11.2005 | 14:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 1 | SV Haselbach 1 |
| |||
13 | Sa | 19.11.2005 | 14:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 |
| |||
14 | So | 20.11.2005 | 09:00 | SV Rositz 3 | SV Motor Altenburg 1 |
| |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||||
18 | Sa | 26.11.2005 | 14:00 | SV Haselbach 1 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 |
| |||
17 | Sa | 03.12.2005 | 14:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 1 | SV Motor Altenburg 1 |
| |||
16 | Di | 06.12.2005 | 18:00 | SV Rositz 3 | SV Starkenberg 2 |
| |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||||
21 | Sa | 14.01.2006 | 14:00 | SV Motor Altenburg 1 | SV Haselbach 1 |
| |||
19 | So | 15.01.2006 | 09:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 | SV Rositz 3 |
| |||
20 | Do | 19.01.2006 | 18:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 1 |
| |||
8. Spieltag | |||||||||
24 | Sa | 28.01.2006 | 14:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 1 | SV Rositz 3 |
| |||
23 | Sa | 28.01.2006 | 14:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 | SV Motor Altenburg 1 |
| |||
22 | Sa | 04.02.2006 | 14:00 | SV Haselbach 1 | SV Starkenberg 2 |
| |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||||
25 | Sa | 11.02.2006 | 14:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 1 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 |
| |||
26 | Sa | 18.02.2006 | 14:00 | SV Rositz 3 | SV Haselbach 1 |
| |||
27 | Sa | 18.02.2006 | 14:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | SV Motor Altenburg 1 |
| |||
10. Spieltag | |||||||||
30 | Sa | 04.03.2006 | 14:00 | SV Haselbach 1 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 1 |
| |||
28 | Sa | 04.03.2006 | 15:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 | SV Starkenberg 2 |
| |||
29 | So | 05.03.2006 | 13:00 | SV Motor Altenburg 1 | SV Rositz 3 |
|