Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften Jugend 2007 | |||||||||||||
Endrunde | Finale | ||||||||||||
Name | Verein | V | A | Fw | Ges. | V | A | Fw | Ges. | Gesamt | Platz | ||
Jugend A männlich | |||||||||||||
Günther, David | SV Haselbach | 273 | 149 | 3 | 422 | 304 | 131 | 4 | 435 | 857 | 1 | ||
Häußer, Daniel | ASV Wintersdorf | 299 | 122 | 5 | 421 | 286 | 135 | 2 | 421 | 842 | 2 | ||
Haucke, André | ASV Wintersdorf | 285 | 140 | 3 | 425 | 277 | 127 | 5 | 404 | 829 | 3 | ||
Rößler, David | SV Rositz | 274 | 131 | 8 | 405 | 279 | 138 | 5 | 417 | 822 | 4 | ||
Wenzel , Jochen | ZFC Meuselwitz | 281 | 107 | 13 | 388 | 290 | 140 | 6 | 430 | 818 | 5 | ||
Berger, Udo | ESV Gößnitz | 286 | 126 | 11 | 412 | 279 | 117 | 10 | 396 | 808 | 6 | ||
Große , Norman | ESV Gößnitz | 275 | 125 | 4 | 400 | 263 | 142 | 5 | 405 | 805 | 7 | ||
Rösner, Tommy | SV Haselbach | 275 | 105 | 8 | 380 | 269 | 133 | 10 | 402 | 782 | 8 | ||
Hiller, Dirk | TSV Lehndorf | 269 | 122 | 7 | 391 | 261 | 120 | 3 | 381 | 772 | 9 | ||
Salzmesser, Robert | ASV Wintersdorf | 286 | 105 | 5 | 391 | 264 | 117 | 4 | 381 | 772 | 10 | ||
Rühling, Nico | SV Starkenberg | 268 | 106 | 11 | 374 | 273 | 112 | 9 | 385 | 759 | 11 | ||
Dietrich, Martin | ASV Wintersdorf | 278 | 102 | 8 | 380 | 278 | 75 | 20 | 353 | 733 | 12 | ||
Hummel , Marco | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | 248 | 122 | 9 | 370 | 0 | 370 | ||||||
Heidel, Maximilian | SV Osterland Lumpzig | 273 | 89 | 7 | 362 | 0 | 362 | ||||||
Kaube, Sven | SG Fockendorf | 253 | 108 | 7 | 361 | 0 | 361 | ||||||
Kräuter, Tobias | SV Starkenberg | 246 | 113 | 8 | 359 | 0 | 359 | ||||||
Brückner, David | SV Eintracht Dobitschen | 251 | 87 | 16 | 338 | 0 | 338 | ||||||
Mehnert, Benjamin | SV Haselbach | 243 | 79 | 16 | 322 | 0 | 322 | ||||||
Jugend A weiblich | |||||||||||||
Lorenz, Nadine | SV Haselbach | 274 | 104 | 16 | 378 | 259 | 125 | 7 | 384 | 762 | 1 | ||
Schalla, Vreni | KSC Turbine Schmölln | 271 | 95 | 12 | 366 | 269 | 122 | 8 | 391 | 757 | 2 | ||
Hendel, Lisa | ESV Gößnitz | 257 | 111 | 6 | 368 | 265 | 107 | 9 | 372 | 740 | 3 | ||
Löper, Christin | KSV Msw. / Bünauroda | 260 | 123 | 10 | 383 | 260 | 83 | 18 | 343 | 726 | 4 | ||
Wunderlich, Katrin | SV Rositz | 259 | 97 | 12 | 356 | 0 | 356 | ||||||
Breunig, Patrizia | SV Starkenberg | 253 | 88 | 16 | 341 | 0 | 341 | ||||||
Stadler, Stefanie | SG Fockendorf | 231 | 70 | 22 | 301 | 0 | 301 | ||||||
Jugend B männlich | |||||||||||||
Winkler, Hannes | ASV Wintersdorf | 239 | 77 | 21 | 316 | 260 | 85 | 15 | 345 | 661 | 1 | ||
Kurze, Enrico | SV Motor Altenburg | 239 | 97 | 12 | 336 | 219 | 105 | 9 | 324 | 660 | 2 | ||
Schneider, Lucas | SG Fockendorf | 218 | 77 | 17 | 295 | 262 | 92 | 15 | 354 | 649 | 3 | ||
Sebastian, Dominik | ESV Gößnitz | 230 | 88 | 16 | 318 | 239 | 76 | 18 | 315 | 633 | 4 | ||
Hartfelder, Benedikt | SV Eintracht Dobitschen | 190 | 78 | 20 | 268 | 0 | 268 | ||||||
Gerth, Kevin | SV Eintracht Dobitschen | 198 | 69 | 26 | 267 | 0 | 267 | ||||||
Schirmer, René | KSV Msw. / Bünauroda | 176 | 68 | 23 | 244 | 0 | 244 | ||||||
Jugend B weiblich | |||||||||||||
Leiwelt, Lisa-Marie | SG Fockendorf | 228 | 95 | 16 | 323 | 245 | 94 | 15 | 339 | 662 | 1 | ||
Werner, Julia | SV Motor Altenburg | 242 | 75 | 15 | 317 | 217 | 78 | 26 | 295 | 612 | 2 | ||
Schulz, Laura | KSV Msw. / Bünauroda | 202 | 53 | 31 | 255 | 184 | 61 | 24 | 245 | 500 | 3 | ||
Baumdick, Sindy | KSV Msw. / Bünauroda | 202 | 68 | 19 | 270 | 152 | 51 | 34 | 203 | 473 | 4 | ||
Fiegl, Julia | SG Fockendorf | 188 | 52 | 24 | 240 | 0 | 240 |