Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften Senioren A 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Vorrunde 12./13.04. Kleinröda/Schmölln |
Endrunde 19.04. Bünauroda |
Finale 26.04. Bünauroda |
Gesamtwertung Endrunde+Finale |
||||||||||||||||||
Name | Verein | V | A | Fw | Ges | Platz | V | A | Fw | Ges | Platz | V | A | Fw | Ges | Platz | Summe | Platz | |||
Fischer, Hans-Jürgen | KSV Meuselwitz / Bünauroda | 301 | 137 | 2 | 438 | 6 | 319 | 133 | 8 | 452 | 1 | 308 | 168 | 3 | 476 | 2 | 928 | 1 | |||
Kahnt, Hans-Joachim | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 | 299 | 148 | 1 | 447 | 4 | 301 | 139 | 2 | 440 | 3 | 324 | 153 | 1 | 477 | 1 | 917 | 2 | |||
Räßler, Rolf | KSV 91 Kleinröda | 289 | 150 | 5 | 439 | 5 | 303 | 142 | 0 | 445 | 2 | 323 | 136 | 1 | 459 | 3 | 904 | 3 | |||
Bail, Wilfried | SG Fockendorf | 298 | 133 | 3 | 431 | 8 | 294 | 133 | 4 | 427 | 8 | 299 | 155 | 3 | 454 | 4 | 881 | 4 | |||
Böhme, Martin | SV Motor Altenburg | 309 | 116 | 7 | 425 | 10 | 300 | 134 | 2 | 434 | 5 | 295 | 141 | 3 | 436 | 5 | 870 | 5 | |||
Zehmisch, Ulli | SV Rositz | 306 | 124 | 9 | 430 | 9 | 273 | 158 | 8 | 431 | 6 | 299 | 125 | 6 | 424 | 6 | 855 | 6 | |||
Noth, Jürgen | SV Rositz | 302 | 133 | 6 | 435 | 7 | 295 | 142 | 1 | 437 | 4 | 278 | 133 | 4 | 411 | 8 | 848 | 7 | |||
Kulbe, Klaus | SV Motor Altenburg | 301 | 153 | 4 | 454 | 3 | 288 | 141 | 0 | 429 | 7 | 291 | 125 | 5 | 416 | 7 | 845 | 8 | |||
Köhler, Gerald | KV 1996 Altkirchen | 291 | 127 | 418 | 17 | 283 | 131 | 7 | 414 | 9 | |||||||||||
Lange, Armin | SV Großstöbnitz 1990 | 294 | 139 | 423 | 11 | 297 | 114 | 7 | 411 | 10 | |||||||||||
Geithel, Ulrich | KSC Turbine Schmölln | 300 | 169 | 469 | 1 | 284 | 124 | 1 | 408 | 11 | |||||||||||
Nych, Bodo | SV Motor Altenburg | 279 | 142 | 4 | 421 | 13 | 271 | 131 | 5 | 402 | 12 | ||||||||||
Starke, Gerd | SV Osterland Lumpzig | 286 | 132 | 418 | 16 | 274 | 114 | 11 | 388 | 13 | |||||||||||
Mähler, Harry | SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg | 298 | 125 | 5 | 423 | 12 | 250 | 124 | 4 | 374 | 14 | ||||||||||
Gerth, Rainer | KSC Turbine Schmölln | 293 | 161 | 454 | 2 | nicht teilgenommen | |||||||||||||||
Schröder, Andreas | ASV Wintersdorf | 281 | 140 | 3 | 421 | 14 | |||||||||||||||
Rieger, Roland | KSV Meuselwitz / Bünauroda | 296 | 123 | 8 | 419 | 15 | |||||||||||||||
Sauerstein, Klaus | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 | 293 | 124 | 9 | 417 | 18 | |||||||||||||||
Meister, Reimund | SV Dobitschen | 300 | 117 | 417 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Becker, Hans | KSC Turbine Schmölln | 300 | 114 | 414 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
Stade, Reiner | SV Lumpzig | 274 | 139 | 413 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Storzer, Clemens | ASV Wintersdorf | 281 | 132 | 6 | 413 | 22 | |||||||||||||||
Böhme, Jürgen | SV Rositz | 297 | 116 | 6 | 413 | 23 | |||||||||||||||
Balszus, Klaus | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | 280 | 131 | 8 | 411 | 24 | |||||||||||||||
Heydenreich, Holger | SSV Nöbdenitz | 286 | 125 | 411 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||
Bauch, Gerhardt | SSV Nöbdenitz | 286 | 125 | 411 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Stunz, Uwe | KSC Turbine Schmölln | 302 | 107 | 409 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||
Lorenz, Helmut | KSV 91 Kleinröda | 286 | 122 | 8 | 408 | 28 | |||||||||||||||
Apelt, Wolfgang | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | 295 | 112 | 11 | 407 | 29 | |||||||||||||||
Kämpfer, Hans-Jürgen | SV Großstöbnitz 1990 | 280 | 125 | 405 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
Otto, Dieter | SG Fockendorf | 277 | 123 | 8 | 400 | 31 | |||||||||||||||
Kazmierczak, Wolfgang | SV Rositz | 271 | 126 | 8 | 397 | 32 | |||||||||||||||
Homburg, Wilfried | KSV Meuselwitz / Bünauroda | 280 | 113 | 6 | 393 | 33 | |||||||||||||||
Bergner, Ronald | SV Starkenberg | 286 | 106 | 13 | 392 | 34 | |||||||||||||||
Mehlhorn, Albrecht | KSC Turbine Schmölln | 279 | 112 | 391 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||
Schlegel, Wolfram | SV Starkenberg | 280 | 108 | 10 | 388 | 36 | |||||||||||||||
Wiegner, Hans-Jürgen | SV Haselbach | 283 | 105 | 8 | 388 | 37 | |||||||||||||||
Günther, Michael | KSV Meuselwitz / Bünauroda | 272 | 107 | 10 | 379 | 38 | |||||||||||||||
Jahn, Klaus | SSV Nöbdenitz | 283 | 96 | 379 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||
Teichmann, Frank | SV Motor Altenburg | 267 | 110 | 10 | 377 | 40 | |||||||||||||||
Konrad, Steffan | KV 1996 Altkirchen | 266 | 105 | 371 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||
Böhm, Thomas | SG Fockendorf | 276 | 95 | 9 | 371 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
Erler, Lothar | TSV Lehndorf | 289 | 80 | 18 | 369 | 43 | |||||||||||||||
Heydenreich, Hartmut | SSV Nöbdenitz | 259 | 107 | 366 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||
Reichardt, Lothar | KV 1996 Altkirchen | 249 | 116 | 365 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||
Hanke, Wolfgang | KSV 91 Kleinröda | 266 | 98 | 12 | 364 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
Mahler, Dieter | SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg | 254 | 102 | 13 | 356 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
ZFC Meuselwitz |