Saison 2009-10 / Damen Kreis / Kreisliga ABG Land Damen / Schnittliste ( Gesamt )
Nr.SpielerKlubJGSpAusw-SpHeim-SpGesamt-Best
1Baumdick, SilkeMeuselwitz/Bünauroda02.19672375,004463,006433,67490
2Häußer, HeikeMeuselwitz/Bünauroda03.19655403,404460,759428,89483
3Büttner, AnnettKSC Turbine Schmölln01.19715422,405426,6010424,50478
4Lehmann, ChristineKSC Turbine Schmölln07.19632380,005433,007417,86449
5Schädlich, RomyKSC Turbine Schmölln10.19635409,805410,8010410,30484
6Schmidt, ChristineSV Osterland Lumpzig12.19504406,254400,008403,13433
7Kahnt, SusanneMeuselwitz/Bünauroda09.19785376,604431,009400,78452
8Triemer, SonjaKSC Turbine Schmölln10.19635400,001401,006400,17418
9Häder, GabrieleSV Rositz07.19355401,604398,259400,11426
10Mälzer, MelanieSV Starkenberg04.19925394,603408,338399,75423
11Weißenborn, IlkaKSV Blau-Gelb Lucka10.19715390,005396,2010393,10440
12Walther, HanneloreSV Rositz08.19543373,674403,757390,86420
13Schwigon, RomySV Starkenberg07.19765383,605397,4010390,50455
14Balszus, MartinaKSV Blau-Gelb Lucka01.19575399,805380,0010389,90423
15Zwingenberger, GabiSV Osterland Lumpzig2425,005374,807389,14459
16Reiche, YvonneSV Starkenberg06.19853384,003381,006382,50405
17Schleich, DagmarSV Osterland Lumpzig05.19665394,005362,8010378,40414
18Schnabel, EllySV Starkenberg12.19405377,802371,007375,86401
19Weiß, KatrinSV Rositz07.19665365,003390,008374,38436
20Rößler, DeniseSV Rositz01.19941346,004381,005374,00418
21Zunkel, GabiSV Osterland Lumpzig11.19623371,332377,505373,80404
22Geyer, HeikeSV Osterland Lumpzig07.19654376,504363,008369,75402
23Bergner, BirgitKSV Blau-Gelb Lucka09.19625362,205376,6010369,40398
24Sauerstein, MadeleineMeuselwitz/Bünauroda09.19775353,004367,759359,56411
25Karzmierczak, KarolaSV Rositz06.19534347,752357,006350,83385
26Arndt, SusanMeuselwitz/Bünauroda02.19781433,0000,001433,00433
27Günther, RamonaMeuselwitz/Bünauroda09.19621423,0000,001423,00423
28Apelt, BeateKSV Blau-Gelb Lucka10.19581384,002429,003414,00433
29Hinz, SimoneKSC Turbine Schmölln03.19703411,3300,003411,33468
30Höft, AnkeMeuselwitz/Bünauroda08.19721405,0000,001405,00405
31Kunzemann, CarolaSV Starkenberg10.196300,002405,002405,00408
32Gerth, KatharinaSV Starkenberg08.196500,001400,001400,00400
33Schulz, InaMeuselwitz/Bünauroda04.197600,002396,502396,50427
34Mälzer, SylviaSV Starkenberg03.196700,001393,001393,00393
35Lutz, ReginaKSV Blau-Gelb Lucka11.195200,003386,673386,67395
36Trompke, KerstinKSC Turbine Schmölln07.107000,004385,004385,00392
37Kröber, AngelaMeuselwitz/Bünauroda01.197100,001374,001374,00374
38Keiger, JanaSV Rositz07.196800,001372,001372,00372
39Breunig, PatriziaSV Starkenberg03.19912364,502377,004370,75382
40Hößelbarth, StefanieSV Rositz11.194300,001365,001365,00365
41Gräfe, ChristineMeuselwitz/Bünauroda02.194400,001353,001353,00353
42Pohle, AnnekatrinSV Starkenberg08.196900,001352,001352,00352
43Noth, SteffiSV Rositz06.19592335,001323,003331,00349
44Schäfer, InesSV Osterland Lumpzig01.19691325,0000,001325,00325
45Ulbrich, MonikaKSV Blau-Gelb Lucka08.19412320,0000,002320,00348
www.KKV-Altenburg.de
(Tino Kunzemann)