|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften
2010/2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen |
|
|
|
Herren |
|
|
1. Büttner, Annett |
KSC Schmölln |
898 |
|
1. Bösewetter,Marcus |
KSV Meuselwitz / Bünauroda |
1929 |
2. Jahnke, Carola |
SSV Nöbdenitz |
874 |
|
2. Dietzold,Wilfried |
SV Rositz |
1858 |
3. Kröber, Bettina |
SV Rositz |
873 |
|
3. Kröber,Sven |
SV Rositz |
1855 |
4. Schädlich, Romy |
KV Altkirchen |
868 |
|
4. Reim, Heiko |
KSC Schmölln |
1846 |
5. Rohloff, Beate |
SV Motor Altenburg |
850 |
|
5. Rösner,Frank |
SV Rositz |
1822 |
6. Hauptmannl, Gisa |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
847 |
|
6. Müller, Martin |
KSC Schmölln |
1807 |
7. Janda, Birgit |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
835 |
|
7. Lewandowsky,Lutz |
Meuselwitzer KC 1954 |
1800 |
8. Göhre, Katrin |
SV Rositz |
830 |
|
8. Gentzsch,Ronny |
SV Rositz |
1782 |
9. Arndt, Susan |
KSV Meuselwitz / Bünauroda |
816 |
|
|
|
|
10. Junghannß, Ute |
SV Starkenberg |
807 |
|
|
|
|
11. Hartstock, Astrid |
KSV 91 Kleinröda |
805 |
|
|
|
|
12. Klink, Ines |
SV Rositz |
803 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen A |
|
|
|
Senioren A |
|
|
1. Quaas, Brigitte |
SV Rositz |
868 |
|
1. Lehmann, Bernd |
KSC Schmölln |
904 |
2. Trampel, Kathrin |
Meuselwitzer KC 1954 |
847 |
|
2. Bauch, Gerhard |
SSV Nöbdenitz |
901 |
3. Oeser, Hella |
SV Motor Altenburg |
802 |
|
3. Schröder, Andreas |
ASV Wintersdorf |
898 |
4. Schröter, Kerstin |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
791 |
|
4. Kazmierczak, Wolfgang |
SV Rositz |
885 |
|
|
|
|
5. Klinkenberg, Manfred |
SV Rositz |
883 |
|
|
|
|
6. Rieger, Roland |
KSV Meuselwitz / Bünauroda7 |
864 |
|
|
|
|
7. Böhme, Martin |
SV Motor Altenburg |
825 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen B |
|
|
|
Senioren B |
|
|
1. Mierdel, Petra |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
861 |
|
1. Döring, Gunter |
ASV Wintersdorf |
912 |
2. Häder, Gabriele |
SV Rositz |
823 |
|
2. Geithel, Ulrich |
KSC Schmölln |
883 |
3. Ketscher, Gisela |
KKV SLN |
806 |
|
3. Böhme, Ulrich |
SV Motor Altenburg |
877 |
4. Hößelbarth, Stefanie |
SV Rositz |
758 |
|
4. Schäfer, Peter |
KSC Schmölln |
872 |
|
|
|
|
5. Kirste, Frieder |
SV Starkenberg |
864 |
|
|
|
|
6. Lehnert, Jürgen |
KSC Schmölln |
864 |
|
|
|
|
7. Hentschel, Rudolf |
KSV 91 Kleinröda |
862 |
|
|
|
|
8. Müller, Rolf |
SG Fockendorf |
820 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorinnen |
|
|
|
Junioren |
|
|
1. Kahnt, Michaela |
SV Haselbach |
866 |
|
1. Günther, David |
SV Haselbach |
1869 |
2. Kunze, Josephine |
SV Haselbach |
842 |
|
2. Haucke, André |
ASV Wintersdorf |
1855 |
3. Löper, Christin |
KSV Meuselwitz / Bünauroda |
820 |
|
3. Rösner, Tommy |
SV Haselbach |
1825 |
4. Hendel, Lisa |
ESV Gößnitz |
815 |
|
4. Jung-Heduschke, Roy |
SV Motor Altenburg |
1778 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend A weiblich |
|
|
|
Jugend A männlich |
|
|
1. Werner, Juliane |
SV Motor Altenburg |
824 |
|
1. Kurze, Enrico |
SV Motor Altenburg |
853 |
2. Rößler, Denise |
SV Rositz |
772 |
|
2. Winkler, Hannes |
ASV Wintersdorf |
810 |
3. Baumdick, Sindy |
KSV Meuselwitz / Bünauroda |
756 |
|
3. Höft, Tony |
KSV Meuselwitz / Bünauroda |
801 |
4. Hochtritt, Vicky |
SG Fockendorf |
720 |
|
4. Breunig, Patrick |
SV Starkenberg |
793 |
5. Schulze, Claudia |
SG Fockendorf |
704 |
|
5. Sebastian, Dominic |
ESV Gößnitz |
776 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend B
weiblich |
|
|
Jugend B männlich |
|
1. Maaß, Sissy |
ESV Gößnitz |
779 |
|
1. Mittelbach, Steve |
ASV Wintersdorf |
739 |
2. Baumdick, Nancy |
KSV Meuselwitz / Bünauroda |
715 |
|
2. Lehmann, David |
SV Rositz |
703 |
3. Heidler, Laura |
Meuselwitzer KC 1954 |
714 |
|
3. Oelsner, Erik |
KSV Meuselwitz / Bünauroda |
670 |
4. Kleiber, Jenny |
SV Rositz |
562 |
|
4. Kleiber, Jonny |
SV Rositz |
666 |
5. Spott, Jessica |
SG Fockendorf |
513 |
|
5. Hördler, Toni |
SG Fockendorf |
619 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|