|
|
|
Endrunde |
Finale |
|
|
19. Dez 10 |
40566 |
Altenburg Zur Schweiz |
Altenburg Zur Schweiz |
Name |
Verein |
V |
A |
Fw |
Ges. |
V |
A |
Fw |
Ges. |
Summe |
Platz |
Jugend A
männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kurze, Enrico |
SV Motor Altenburg |
298 |
125 |
4 |
423 |
297 |
133 |
1 |
430 |
853 |
1 |
Winkler, Hannes |
ASV Wintersdorf |
285 |
125 |
12 |
410 |
298 |
102 |
11 |
400 |
810 |
2 |
Höft, Tony |
KSV Meuselwitz / Bünauroda |
306 |
105 |
7 |
411 |
293 |
97 |
8 |
390 |
801 |
3 |
Breunig, Patrick |
SV Starkenberg |
270 |
122 |
10 |
392 |
288 |
113 |
9 |
401 |
793 |
4 |
Sebastian, Dominic |
ESV Gößnitz |
260 |
137 |
7 |
397 |
253 |
126 |
4 |
379 |
776 |
5 |
Schneider, Lukas |
SG Fockendorf |
265 |
102 |
9 |
367 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Goetzie, Stefan |
ASV Wintersdorf |
265 |
94 |
13 |
359 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend A
weiblich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Werner, Juliane |
SV Motor Altenburg |
287 |
133 |
7 |
420 |
270 |
134 |
7 |
404 |
824 |
1 |
Rößler, Denise |
SV Rositz |
262 |
89 |
13 |
351 |
282 |
139 |
5 |
421 |
772 |
2 |
Baumdick, Sindy |
KSV Meuselwitz / Bünauroda |
278 |
87 |
15 |
365 |
279 |
112 |
11 |
391 |
756 |
3 |
Hochtritt, Vicky |
SG Fockendorf |
256 |
98 |
12 |
354 |
273 |
93 |
12 |
366 |
720 |
4 |
Schulze, Claudia |
SG Fockendorf |
259 |
79 |
19 |
338 |
250 |
116 |
14 |
366 |
704 |
5 |
Heidler, Stefanie |
Meuselwitzer KC 1954 |
nicht
angetreten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend B
männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mittelbach, Steve |
ASV Wintersdorf |
272 |
92 |
12 |
364 |
259 |
116 |
6 |
375 |
739 |
1 |
Lehmann, David |
SV Rositz |
264 |
79 |
18 |
343 |
276 |
84 |
17 |
360 |
703 |
2 |
Oelsner, Erik |
KSV Meuselwitz / Bünauroda |
272 |
96 |
12 |
368 |
240 |
62 |
25 |
302 |
670 |
3 |
Kleiber, Jonny |
SV Rositz |
237 |
65 |
19 |
302 |
257 |
107 |
13 |
364 |
666 |
4 |
Hördler, Toni |
SG Fockendorf |
217 |
103 |
19 |
320 |
210 |
89 |
18 |
299 |
619 |
5 |
Kleiber, Patrick |
SV Rositz |
227 |
68 |
21 |
295 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haase, Patrick |
SSV Nöbdenitz |
205 |
77 |
21 |
282 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Friebe, William |
Meuselwitzer KC 1954 |
198 |
60 |
29 |
258 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meckel, Sebastian |
SSV Nöbdenitz |
krank |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend B
weiblich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maaß, Sissy |
ESV Gößnitz |
297 |
105 |
11 |
402 |
257 |
120 |
8 |
377 |
779 |
1 |
Baumdick, Nancy |
KSV Meuselwitz / Bünauroda |
261 |
99 |
13 |
360 |
277 |
78 |
22 |
355 |
715 |
2 |
Heidler, Laura |
Meuselwitzer KC 1954 |
270 |
104 |
13 |
374 |
248 |
92 |
16 |
340 |
714 |
3 |
Kleiber, Jenny |
SV Rositz |
209 |
77 |
27 |
286 |
224 |
52 |
27 |
276 |
562 |
4 |
Spott, Jessica |
SG Fockendorf |
189 |
77 |
22 |
266 |
186 |
61 |
36 |
247 |
513 |
5 |
|
SV Rositz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|