1. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
201 | Sa | 13.09.2014 | 13:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka 3 gem. | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 gem. | |
202 | Sa | 13.09.2014 | 13:00 | SV Haselbach 2 gem. | SV Starkenberg 3 | |
203 | So | 14.09.2014 | 13:00 | Post SV Altenburg 1 | ZFC Meuselwitz 1 | |
Spielfrei: TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 gem. |
2. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
206 | Sa | 27.09.2014 | 13:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz 1 | SV Haselbach 2 gem. | |
205 | Sa | 27.09.2014 | 16:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 gem. | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 gem. | |
204 | So | 28.09.2014 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg 3 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka 3 gem. | |
Spielfrei: Post SV Altenburg 1 |
3. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
207 | Sa | 11.10.2014 | 13:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka 3 gem. | ZFC Meuselwitz 1 | |
208 | Sa | 11.10.2014 | 13:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 gem. | SV Starkenberg 3 | |
209 | Sa | 11.10.2014 | 13:00 | Post SV Altenburg 1 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 gem. | |
Spielfrei: SV Haselbach 2 gem. |
4. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
210 | Sa | 25.10.2014 | 13:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz 1 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 gem. | |
212 | Sa | 25.10.2014 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 gem. | SV Haselbach 2 gem. | |
211 | Sa | 01.11.2014 | 13:00 | Post SV Altenburg 1 | SV Starkenberg 3 | |
Spielfrei: KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka 3 gem. |
5. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
213 | Sa | 01.11.2014 | 13:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka 3 gem. | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 gem. | |
215 | Sa | 08.11.2014 | 13:00 | SV Starkenberg 3 | ZFC Meuselwitz 1 | |
214 | So | 09.11.2014 | 09:00 | SV Haselbach 2 gem. | Post SV Altenburg 1 | |
Spielfrei: Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 gem. |
6. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
217 | Sa | 22.11.2014 | 13:00 | SV Haselbach 2 gem. | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 gem. | |
218 | Sa | 22.11.2014 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 gem. | ZFC Meuselwitz 1 | |
216 | Sa | 22.11.2014 | 15:30 | Post SV Altenburg 1 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka 3 gem. | |
Spielfrei: SV Starkenberg 3 |
7. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
220 | Sa | 06.12.2014 | 13:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 gem. | Post SV Altenburg 1 | |
221 | Sa | 06.12.2014 | 13:00 | SV Starkenberg 3 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 gem. | |
219 | So | 07.12.2014 | 09:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka 3 gem. | SV Haselbach 2 gem. | |
Spielfrei: ZFC Meuselwitz 1 |
8. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
222 | Sa | 20.12.2014 | 13:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 gem. | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka 3 gem. | |
223 | Sa | 20.12.2014 | 13:00 | SV Starkenberg 3 | SV Haselbach 2 gem. | |
224 | Sa | 20.12.2014 | 13:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz 1 | Post SV Altenburg 1 | |
Spielfrei: TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 gem. |
9. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
226 | Sa | 10.01.2015 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 gem. | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 gem. | |
227 | So | 11.01.2015 | 09:00 | SV Haselbach 2 gem. | ZFC Meuselwitz 1 | |
225 | So | 11.01.2015 | 13:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka 3 gem. | SV Starkenberg 3 | |
Spielfrei: Post SV Altenburg 1 |
10. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
228 | Sa | 17.01.2015 | 13:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz 1 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka 3 gem. | |
229 | Sa | 17.01.2015 | 13:00 | SV Starkenberg 3 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 gem. | |
230 | So | 18.01.2015 | 09:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 gem. | Post SV Altenburg 1 | |
Spielfrei: SV Haselbach 2 gem. |
11. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
233 | Sa | 31.01.2015 | 13:00 | SV Haselbach 2 gem. | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 gem. | |
231 | So | 01.02.2015 | 09:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 gem. | ZFC Meuselwitz 1 | |
232 | So | 01.02.2015 | 13:00 | SV Starkenberg 3 | Post SV Altenburg 1 | |
Spielfrei: KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka 3 gem. |
12. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
234 | Sa | 14.02.2015 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 gem. | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka 3 gem. | |
235 | Sa | 14.02.2015 | 13:00 | Post SV Altenburg 1 | SV Haselbach 2 gem. | |
236 | Sa | 14.02.2015 | 13:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz 1 | SV Starkenberg 3 | |
Spielfrei: Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 gem. |
13. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
239 | Sa | 28.02.2015 | 13:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz 1 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 gem. | |
237 | So | 01.03.2015 | 09:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka 3 gem. | Post SV Altenburg 1 | |
238 | Sa | 07.03.2015 | 13:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 gem. | SV Haselbach 2 gem. | |
Spielfrei: SV Starkenberg 3 |
14. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
240 | So | 22.03.2015 | 09:00 | SV Haselbach 2 gem. | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka 3 gem. | |
241 | So | 22.03.2015 | 09:00 | Post SV Altenburg 1 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 gem. | |
242 | So | 22.03.2015 | 09:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 gem. | SV Starkenberg 3 | |
Spielfrei: ZFC Meuselwitz 1 |