Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2018 Herren |
Endrunde | Finale | |||||||||
07.04.2018 | 21.04.2018 | ||||||||||
Schmölln | Schmölln | ||||||||||
Name | Verein | V | A | Fw | Ges. | V | A | Fw | Ges. | Summe | Platz |
Müller, Martin (TV) | KSC Schmölln | 379 | 211 | 1 | 590 | 383 | 203 | 1 | 586 | 1176 | 1 |
Kunze, Marcel | SV Ehrenberg | 376 | 217 | 1 | 593 | 350 | 187 | 4 | 537 | 1130 | 2 |
Schade, Christian | KV Altkirchen | 351 | 217 | 3 | 568 | 376 | 174 | 4 | 550 | 1118 | 3 |
Frommelt, Sven | TKC Altenburg | 380 | 158 | 5 | 538 | 375 | 195 | 7 | 570 | 1108 | 4 |
Lotter, Mirko | SV Wintersdorf | 357 | 181 | 3 | 538 | 351 | 214 | 1 | 565 | 1103 | 5 |
Thieme, Andreas | SV Rositz | 381 | 167 | 2 | 548 | 375 | 175 | 3 | 550 | 1098 | 6 |
Rauschenbach, Dirk | ESV Gößnitz | 349 | 198 | 9 | 547 | 354 | 193 | 6 | 547 | 1094 | 7 |
John, Steve | KSC Schmölln | 368 | 195 | 4 | 563 | 356 | 170 | 6 | 526 | 1089 | 8 |
Geithel, Jens | KSC Schmölln | 380 | 170 | 4 | 550 | 367 | 160 | 6 | 527 | 1077 | 9 |
Neubauer, Jonas | MKC Meuselwitz | 342 | 198 | 2 | 540 | 366 | 147 | 8 | 513 | 1053 | 10 |
Simon, Christian | SV Rositz | 358 | 176 | 1 | 534 | 353 | 165 | 5 | 518 | 1052 | 11 |
Wilkens, Marco | SV Starkenberg | 368 | 168 | 10 | 536 | 355 | 126 | 7 | 481 | 1017 | 12 |
Heidel, Maximilian | SV Lumpzig | 346 | 185 | 6 | 531 | ||||||
Beer, Michael | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda | 347 | 180 | 5 | 527 | ||||||
Baum, Sven | Lucka | 352 | 175 | 3 | 527 | ||||||
Mittelbach, Camillo | SV Wintersdorf | 354 | 166 | 8 | 520 | ||||||
Hentschel, Jörg | Kleinröda | 365 | 155 | 5 | 520 | ||||||
Riedel, Mario | Lucka | 353 | 166 | 7 | 519 | ||||||
Heinicke, Marcel | SV Haselbach | 356 | 163 | 11 | 519 | ||||||
Große, Norman | ESV Gößnitz | 359 | 154 | 8 | 513 | ||||||
Seitenglanz, Uwe | SV Haselbach | 355 | 151 | 10 | 506 | ||||||
Rettberg, Daniel | KSC Schmölln | 357 | 149 | 5 | 506 | ||||||
Keller, Lars | ZFC Meuselwitz | 339 | 162 | 9 | 501 | ||||||
Klinkenberg, Marcel | MKC Meuselwitz | 346 | 149 | 6 | 495 | ||||||
Förstel, Dominik | SSV Nöbdenitz | 353 | 139 | 12 | 492 | ||||||
Daenecke, Michael | SV Söllmnitz | 348 | 140 | 13 | 488 | ||||||
Bonitz, Matthias | SV Dobitschen | 349 | 129 | 11 | 478 | ||||||
Wilde, Nico | SV Söllmnitz | 331 | 140 | 15 | 471 | ||||||
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2018 Senioren A |
Endrunde | Finale | |||||||||
07.-08.04.2018 | 21.04.2018 | ||||||||||
Kleinröda | Rositz | ||||||||||
Name | Verein | V | A | Fw | Ges. | V | A | Fw | Ges. | Summe | Platz |
Rösner, Frank | Rositz | 392 | 204 | 2 | 596 | 361 | 174 | 4 | 535 | 1131 | 1 |
Lewandowsky, Lutz | ZFC Meuselwitz | 354 | 222 | 1 | 576 | 375 | 155 | 6 | 530 | 1106 | 2 |
Junghannß, Jochen | Starkenberg | 378 | 187 | 8 | 565 | 354 | 182 | 4 | 536 | 1101 | 3 |
Bürger, Lutz | Nöbdenitz | 372 | 161 | 3 | 533 | 389 | 173 | 5 | 562 | 1095 | 4 |
Kunze, Uwe | Schmölln | 390 | 175 | 12 | 565 | 342 | 180 | 5 | 522 | 1087 | 5 |
Kersten, Andreas | Kleinröda | 372 | 159 | 10 | 531 | 367 | 169 | 5 | 536 | 1067 | 6 |
Schönlein, Peter | Kleinröda | 382 | 170 | 7 | 552 | 342 | 172 | 9 | 514 | 1066 | 7 |
Trompke, S. | Schmölln | 364 | 195 | 2 | 559 | 334 | 157 | 8 | 491 | 1050 | 8 |
Schneider, Lutz | Wintersdorf | 361 | 185 | 11 | 546 | 350 | 139 | 10 | 489 | 1035 | 9 |
Töpper, Jürgen | Kleinröda | 361 | 196 | 3 | 557 | 329 | 145 | 11 | 474 | 1031 | 10 |
Kluge, Tino (TV) | Söllmnitz | 385 | 151 | 11 | 536 | 343 | 134 | 6 | 477 | 1013 | 11 |
Maaß, Henner | Gößnitz | 338 | 203 | 12 | 541 | 323 | 131 | 14 | 454 | 995 | 12 |
Sebastian, Jürgen | Gößnitz | 374 | 155 | 4 | 529 | ||||||
Klinkenberg, Manfred | Rositz | 355 | 173 | 4 | 528 | ||||||
Wesenberg, Jan | ZFC Meuselwitz | 362 | 162 | 6 | 524 | ||||||
Hillig, H. | TKC Altenburg | 377 | 138 | 9 | 515 | ||||||
Schöne, Uwe | Starkenberg | 358 | 129 | 17 | 487 | ||||||
Brenner, René | Haselbach | 352 | 124 | 11 | 476 | ||||||
Heiber, Uwe | Fockendorf | 338 | 136 | 12 | 474 | ||||||
Jahr, I. | Ehrenberg | 359 | 114 | 19 | 473 | ||||||
Trenkmann, Dirk | Lehndorf | 332 | 136 | 8 | 468 | ||||||
Wölfing, Lars | Lucka | 326 | 133 | 14 | 459 | ||||||
Weiß, Ronald | Wintersdorf | 316 | 132 | 23 | 448 | ||||||
Jung-Heduschke, Ralf | Starkenberg | 333 | 106 | 20 | 439 | ||||||
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2018 Senioren B |
Endrunde | Finale | |||||||||
07.-08.04.2018 | 21.04.2018 | ||||||||||
ZFC Meuselwitz | Rositz | ||||||||||
Name | Verein | V | A | Fw | Ges. | V | A | Fw | Ges. | Summe | Platz |
Storzer, Clemens | Wintersdorf | 349 | 177 | 12 | 526 | 379 | 177 | 9 | 556 | 1082 | 1 |
Schlegel, Wolfram | Starkenberg | 361 | 197 | 4 | 558 | 363 | 144 | 13 | 507 | 1065 | 2 |
Becker, Hans | Schmölln | 346 | 194 | 2 | 540 | 350 | 156 | 3 | 506 | 1046 | 3 |
Geithel, Ulrich | Schmölln | 347 | 159 | 4 | 506 | 346 | 170 | 6 | 516 | 1022 | 4 |
Bail, Wilfried | Msw./Bünauroda | 364 | 174 | 3 | 538 | 337 | 147 | 7 | 484 | 1022 | 5 |
Mähler, Harry | Rositz | 346 | 172 | 0 | 518 | 349 | 153 | 8 | 502 | 1020 | 6 |
Lissek, Frank | Söllmnitz | 358 | 177 | 6 | 535 | 360 | 118 | 17 | 478 | 1013 | 7 |
Pause, Günter | ZFC Meuselwitz | 361 | 146 | 9 | 507 | 133 | 44 | 6 | verl. | 8 | |
Schaller, Frank | Nobitz | 347 | 159 | 9 | 506 | ||||||
Heimbach, Thomas | ZFC Meuselwitz | 357 | 147 | 7 | 504 | ||||||
Böhme, Jürgen | Rositz | 363 | 140 | 10 | 503 | ||||||
Rohland, Heinz | Wintersdorf | 340 | 162 | 8 | 502 | ||||||
Strunz, Uwe (TV) | Schmölln | 338 | 141 | 8 | 479 | ||||||
Otto, Dieter | Fockenforf | 331 | 145 | 12 | 476 | ||||||
Kulbe, Klaus | 342 | 342 | 133 | 10 | 475 | ||||||
Vogel, Lutz | Nobitz | 350 | 116 | 16 | 466 | ||||||
Becker, Christian | Lehndorf | 349 | 115 | 14 | 464 | ||||||
Hanke, Wolfgang | Kleinröda | 326 | 136 | 15 | 462 | ||||||
Böhm, Thomas | Fockenforf | 317 | 139 | 0 | 456 | ||||||
Reichardt, Wolfram | Schmölln | 333 | 115 | 0 | 448 | ||||||
Zander, Hans-Georg | Nöbdenitz | 317 | 116 | 20 | 433 | ||||||
Hayn, Klaus-Dieter | Nöbdenitz | 315 | 107 | 20 | 422 | ||||||
Kipping, Jürgen | Lucka | 310 | 96 | 21 | 406 | ||||||
TKC Altenburg | |||||||||||
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2018 Senioren C |
Endrunde | Finale | |||||||||
07.04.2018 | 21.04.2018 | ||||||||||
Altkirchen | Rositz | ||||||||||
Name | Verein | V | A | Fw | Ges. | V | A | Fw | Ges. | Summe | Platz |
Höhnemann, Peter | Fockendorf | 360 | 132 | 13 | 492 | 329 | 175 | 8 | 504 | 996 | 1 |
Reichhardt, Peter | Rositz | 350 | 124 | 9 | 474 | 357 | 158 | 11 | 515 | 989 | 2 |
Hentschel, Rudolf | Kleinröda | 335 | 134 | 14 | 469 | 326 | 157 | 7 | 483 | 952 | 3 |
Kirste, Frieder | Starkenberg | 311 | 138 | 12 | 449 | 351 | 135 | 17 | 486 | 935 | 4 |
Niemetz, Werner | Fockendorf | 332 | 134 | 16 | 466 | 322 | 136 | 13 | 458 | 924 | 5 |
Seifert, Gerhard | Rositz | 320 | 129 | 8 | 449 | 328 | 128 | 16 | 456 | 905 | 6 |
Heinisch, Peter | Lehndorf | 354 | 139 | 7 | 493 | 314 | 95 | 21 | 409 | 902 | 7 |
Pohle, Rüdiger | Nöbdenitz | 310 | 136 | 11 | 446 | 299 | 93 | 26 | 392 | 838 | 8 |
Böhme, Ulrich | TKC Altenburg | 319 | 122 | 19 | 441 | ||||||
Kronenberg, Volker | Lehndorf | 313 | 127 | 19 | 440 | ||||||
Mittelbach, Alois | Wintersdorf | 320 | 118 | 18 | 438 | ||||||
Diener, Gerd | Söllmnitz | 297 | 134 | 14 | 431 | ||||||
Wilhelm, Klaus | Nobitz | 310 | 113 | 16 | 423 | ||||||
Hammerl, Werner | Rositz | 302 | 107 | 22 | 409 | ||||||
Thurm, Fritz | TKC Altenburg | 287 | 103 | 16 | 390 | ||||||
Lucka | |||||||||||
Schmölln | |||||||||||
ZFC abgesagt | |||||||||||
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2018 Junioren |
Endrunde | Finale Junioren | |||||||||
07.04.2018 | 21.04.2018 | ||||||||||
Großstöbnitz | Schmölln | ||||||||||
Name | Verein | V | A | Fw | Ges. | V | A | Fw | Ges. | Summe | Platz |
Sebastian, Dominic | Gößnitz | 373 | 187 | 4 | 560 | 342 | 192 | 7 | 534 | 1094 | 1 |
Kurze, Enrico | TKC Altenburg | 362 | 173 | 4 | 535 | 368 | 176 | 4 | 544 | 1079 | 2 |
Mittelbach, Steve | Wintersdorf | 370 | 150 | 11 | 520 | 354 | 176 | 3 | 530 | 1050 | 3 |
Meckel, Sebastian | Nöbdenitz | 369 | 146 | 11 | 515 |