Saison 2018-19 / Mix / Kreisliga / Ergebnisdienst |
Nr | Datum / Zeit | Gastgeber | Gast | Ergebnis | |||||
1 | So | 09.09.2018 | 08:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 |
| |||
2 | Sa | 08.09.2018 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | TSV 1876 Nobitz |
| |||
3 | Sa | 08.09.2018 | 13:00 | TSV Lehndorf | SV Haselbach |
| |||
4 | Sa | 08.09.2018 | 13:00 | SV Dobitschen | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 |
| |||
5 | Sa | 15.09.2018 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | SV Starkenberg 2 |
| |||
6 | Sa | 15.09.2018 | 13:00 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 | ESV Gößnitz 2 |
| |||
7 | Sa | 15.09.2018 | 13:00 | SV Haselbach | Osterland Lumpzig |
| |||
8 | So | 16.09.2018 | 08:00 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 | TSV Lehndorf |
| |||
9 | Sa | 29.09.2018 | 14:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | SV Haselbach |
| |||
10 | Sa | 29.09.2018 | 13:00 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 | TSV 1876 Nobitz |
| |||
11 | Sa | 29.09.2018 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 |
| |||
12 | Sa | 29.09.2018 | 13:00 | ESV Gößnitz 2 | SV Dobitschen |
| |||
13 | Do | 07.02.2019 | 09:00 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 | SV Starkenberg 2 |
| |||
14 | Sa | 06.10.2018 | 13:00 | SV Haselbach | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 |
| |||
15 | Sa | 06.10.2018 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | ESV Gößnitz 2 |
| |||
16 | Sa | 06.10.2018 | 13:00 | SV Dobitschen | TSV Lehndorf |
| |||
17 | So | 21.10.2018 | 08:00 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 |
| |||
18 | Sa | 20.10.2018 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | SV Dobitschen |
| |||
19 | Sa | 20.10.2018 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | SV Haselbach |
| |||
20 | Sa | 20.10.2018 | 13:00 | TSV Lehndorf | ESV Gößnitz 2 |
| |||
21 | Sa | 15.12.2018 | 13:00 | SV Dobitschen | SV Starkenberg 2 |
| |||
22 | So | 28.10.2018 | 08:00 | TSV Lehndorf | Osterland Lumpzig |
| |||
23 | So | 28.10.2018 | 13:30 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 | TSV 1876 Nobitz |
| |||
24 | Sa | 03.11.2018 | 13:00 | ESV Gößnitz 2 | SV Haselbach |
| |||
25 | So | 18.11.2018 | 08:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | TSV Lehndorf |
| |||
26 | Sa | 17.11.2018 | 13:00 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 | SV Dobitschen |
| |||
27 | Sa | 17.11.2018 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | ESV Gößnitz 2 |
| |||
28 | Sa | 17.11.2018 | 13:00 | SV Haselbach | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 |
| |||
29 | So | 20.01.2019 | 09:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | SV Starkenberg 2 |
| |||
30 | Sa | 10.11.2018 | 13:00 | TSV Lehndorf | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 |
| |||
31 | Sa | 10.11.2018 | 13:00 | SV Dobitschen | TSV 1876 Nobitz |
| |||
32 | Sa | 10.11.2018 | 13:00 | ESV Gößnitz 2 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 |
| |||
33 | So | 02.12.2018 | 13:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | ESV Gößnitz 2 |
| |||
34 | Sa | 01.12.2018 | 13:00 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 | Osterland Lumpzig |
| |||
35 | Sa | 01.12.2018 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | TSV Lehndorf |
| |||
36 | Sa | 01.12.2018 | 13:00 | SV Haselbach | SV Dobitschen |
| |||
37 | Sa | 08.12.2018 | 13:00 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 | SV Starkenberg 2 |
| |||
38 | Sa | 08.12.2018 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | Osterland Lumpzig |
| |||
39 | Sa | 19.01.2019 | 13:00 | SV Haselbach | TSV Lehndorf |
| |||
40 | Sa | 08.12.2018 | 13:00 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 | SV Dobitschen |
| |||
41 | Sa | 05.01.2019 | 14:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | TSV 1876 Nobitz |
| |||
42 | Sa | 05.01.2019 | 13:00 | ESV Gößnitz 2 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 |
| |||
43 | Sa | 05.01.2019 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | SV Haselbach |
| |||
44 | Sa | 05.01.2019 | 13:00 | TSV Lehndorf | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 |
| |||
45 | Sa | 12.01.2019 | 13:00 | SV Haselbach | SV Starkenberg 2 |
| |||
46 | Sa | 12.01.2019 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 |
| |||
47 | So | 13.01.2019 | 08:00 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 | Osterland Lumpzig |
| |||
48 | Sa | 12.01.2019 | 13:00 | SV Dobitschen | ESV Gößnitz 2 |
| |||
49 | Sa | 26.01.2019 | 14:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 |
| |||
50 | Sa | 26.01.2019 | 13:00 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 | SV Haselbach |
| |||
51 | Sa | 26.01.2019 | 13:00 | ESV Gößnitz 2 | TSV 1876 Nobitz |
| |||
52 | Sa | 26.01.2019 | 13:00 | TSV Lehndorf | SV Dobitschen |
| |||
53 | So | 03.02.2019 | 08:00 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 |
| |||
54 | Sa | 02.02.2019 | 13:00 | SV Dobitschen | Osterland Lumpzig |
| |||
55 | Sa | 02.02.2019 | 13:00 | SV Haselbach | TSV 1876 Nobitz |
| |||
56 | Sa | 02.02.2019 | 13:00 | ESV Gößnitz 2 | TSV Lehndorf |
| |||
57 | So | 10.02.2019 | 08:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | SV Dobitschen |
| |||
58 | So | 10.02.2019 | 08:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | TSV Lehndorf |
| |||
59 | So | 10.02.2019 | 08:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 |
| |||
60 | So | 10.02.2019 | 08:00 | SV Haselbach | ESV Gößnitz 2 |
| |||
61 | Sa | 23.02.2019 | 13:00 | TSV Lehndorf | SV Starkenberg 2 |
| |||
62 | Sa | 23.02.2019 | 13:00 | SV Dobitschen | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 |
| |||
63 | Sa | 23.02.2019 | 13:00 | ESV Gößnitz 2 | Osterland Lumpzig |
| |||
64 | Sa | 23.02.2019 | 13:00 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 | SV Haselbach |
| |||
65 | Sa | 09.03.2019 | 14:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | Osterland Lumpzig |
| |||
66 | Sa | 09.03.2019 | 13:00 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 | TSV Lehndorf |
| |||
67 | Sa | 09.03.2019 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | SV Dobitschen |
| |||
68 | Sa | 09.03.2019 | 15:30 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 | ESV Gößnitz 2 |
| |||
69 | Sa | 16.03.2019 | 13:00 | ESV Gößnitz 2 | SV Starkenberg 2 |
| |||
70 | Sa | 16.03.2019 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 |
| |||
71 | Sa | 16.03.2019 | 13:00 | TSV Lehndorf | TSV 1876 Nobitz |
| |||
72 | Sa | 16.03.2019 | 13:00 | SV Dobitschen | SV Haselbach |
|
Saison 2018-19 / Mix / Kreisliga / Tabelle |
Pl | Mannschaft | LVB |
| TP | MP | |||||||
1 | SV Dobitschen | ABG |
|
| 74,0 | |||||||
2 | ESV Gößnitz 2 | ABG |
|
| 67,0 | |||||||
3 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 | ABG |
|
| 55,0 | |||||||
4 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 | ABG |
|
| 42,0 | |||||||
5 | Osterland Lumpzig | ABG |
|
| 38,0 | |||||||
6 | SV Haselbach | ABG |
|
| 43,0 | |||||||
7 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | ABG |
|
| 39,0 | |||||||
8 | SV Starkenberg 2 | ABG |
|
| 39,0 | |||||||
9 | TSV Lehndorf | ABG |
|
| 35,0 |
Saison 2018-19 / Mix / Kreisliga Senioren / Ergebnisdienst |
Nr | Datum / Zeit | Gastgeber | Gast | Ergebnis | |||||
1 | So | 09.09.2018 | 08:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | SV Starkenberg S2 |
| |||
2 | Sa | 08.09.2018 | 13:00 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 |
| |||
3 | Sa | 08.09.2018 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S2 | SG Fockendorf S3 |
| |||
4 | So | 09.09.2018 | 13:00 | TKC Altenburg S2 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 |
| |||
6 | Sa | 15.09.2018 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 |
| |||
8 | Sa | 15.09.2018 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S3 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 |
| |||
9 | Sa | 15.09.2018 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | SG Fockendorf S2 |
| |||
10 | So | 16.09.2018 | 08:00 | Turbine Schmölln S2 | TKC Altenburg S2 |
| |||
11 | Sa | 29.09.2018 | 13:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | SG Fockendorf S3 |
| |||
12 | So | 30.09.2018 | 08:00 | SV Starkenberg S2 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 |
| |||
13 | Sa | 29.09.2018 | 13:00 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 |
| |||
15 | Sa | 29.09.2018 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S2 | Turbine Schmölln S2 |
| |||
16 | Sa | 06.10.2018 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 |
| |||
17 | Sa | 06.10.2018 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S3 | SV Starkenberg S2 |
| |||
19 | Sa | 06.10.2018 | 13:00 | TKC Altenburg S2 | SG Fockendorf S2 |
| |||
20 | So | 07.10.2018 | 08:00 | Turbine Schmölln S2 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 |
| |||
21 | So | 21.10.2018 | 08:00 | SV Starkenberg S2 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 |
| |||
22 | Sa | 20.10.2018 | 13:00 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 | TKC Altenburg S2 |
| |||
23 | Sa | 20.10.2018 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | SG Fockendorf S3 |
| |||
25 | Sa | 20.10.2018 | 13:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | Turbine Schmölln S2 |
| |||
26 | Fr | 26.10.2018 | 17:00 | TKC Altenburg S2 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 |
| |||
27 | Sa | 27.10.2018 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S2 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 |
| |||
28 | Sa | 27.10.2018 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 |
| |||
30 | So | 28.10.2018 | 10:00 | Turbine Schmölln S2 | SV Starkenberg S2 |
| |||
31 | Sa | 10.11.2018 | 13:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | SG Fockendorf S2 |
| |||
32 | So | 11.11.2018 | 13:00 | SV Starkenberg S2 | TKC Altenburg S2 |
| |||
34 | Sa | 10.11.2018 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S3 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 |
| |||
35 | So | 11.11.2018 | 09:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | Turbine Schmölln S2 |
| |||
36 | Mi | 05.12.2018 | 18:00 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 |
| |||
37 | So | 18.11.2018 | 08:00 | SG Fockendorf S2 | SV Starkenberg S2 |
| |||
38 | So | 18.11.2018 | 08:00 | TKC Altenburg S2 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 |
| |||
40 | So | 18.11.2018 | 08:00 | Turbine Schmölln S2 | SG Fockendorf S3 |
| |||
42 | Sa | 24.11.2018 | 14:00 | SV Starkenberg S2 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 |
| |||
43 | Sa | 01.12.2018 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | SG Fockendorf S2 |
| |||
44 | Sa | 01.12.2018 | 09:00 | SG Fockendorf S3 | TKC Altenburg S2 |
| |||
45 | Sa | 01.12.2018 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | Turbine Schmölln S2 |
| |||
46 | Sa | 08.12.2018 | 14:00 | SV Starkenberg S2 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 |
| |||
47 | Sa | 08.12.2018 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 |
| |||
48 | Sa | 08.12.2018 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S3 | SG Fockendorf S2 |
| |||
49 | Sa | 08.12.2018 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | TKC Altenburg S2 |
| |||
51 | Sa | 05.01.2019 | 13:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 |
| |||
53 | Sa | 05.01.2019 | 13:00 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 | SG Fockendorf S3 |
| |||
54 | So | 06.01.2019 | 08:00 | SG Fockendorf S2 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 |
| |||
55 | Sa | 19.01.2019 | 13:00 | TKC Altenburg S2 | Turbine Schmölln S2 |
| |||
56 | Sa | 12.01.2019 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S3 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 |
| |||
57 | Sa | 12.01.2019 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | SV Starkenberg S2 |
| |||
58 | Sa | 12.01.2019 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 |
| |||
60 | So | 13.01.2019 | 08:00 | Turbine Schmölln S2 | SG Fockendorf S2 |
| |||
61 | Sa | 26.01.2019 | 13:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 |
| |||
62 | So | 27.01.2019 | 08:00 | SV Starkenberg S2 | SG Fockendorf S3 |
| |||
64 | Sa | 26.01.2019 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S2 | TKC Altenburg S2 |
| |||
65 | Sa | 26.01.2019 | 13:00 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 | Turbine Schmölln S2 |
| |||
66 | Sa | 09.02.2019 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | SV Starkenberg S2 |
| |||
67 | So | 10.02.2019 | 08:00 | TKC Altenburg S2 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 |
| |||
68 | Sa | 09.02.2019 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S3 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 |
| |||
70 | Sa | 09.02.2019 | 15:00 | Turbine Schmölln S2 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 |
| |||
71 | Sa | 02.02.2019 | 13:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | TKC Altenburg S2 |
| |||
72 | Sa | 02.02.2019 | 13:00 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 | SG Fockendorf S2 |
| |||
73 | So | 03.02.2019 | 08:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 |
| |||
75 | So | 03.02.2019 | 13:00 | SV Starkenberg S2 | Turbine Schmölln S2 |
| |||
76 | Sa | 23.02.2019 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S2 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 |
| |||
77 | Sa | 23.02.2019 | 13:00 | TKC Altenburg S2 | SV Starkenberg S2 |
| |||
79 | Sa | 23.02.2019 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | SG Fockendorf S3 |
| |||
80 | Sa | 23.02.2019 | 09:30 | Turbine Schmölln S2 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 |
| |||
81 | Mi | 20.02.2019 | 18:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 |
| |||
82 | So | 10.03.2019 | 13:00 | SV Starkenberg S2 | SG Fockendorf S2 |
| |||
83 | Sa | 09.03.2019 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | TKC Altenburg S2 |
| |||
85 | Sa | 09.03.2019 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S3 | Turbine Schmölln S2 |
| |||
87 | Sa | 16.03.2019 | 13:00 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 | SV Starkenberg S2 |
| |||
88 | Sa | 16.03.2019 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S2 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 |
| |||
89 | So | 17.03.2019 | 08:00 | TKC Altenburg S2 | SG Fockendorf S3 |
| |||
90 | Sa | 16.03.2019 | 15:00 | Turbine Schmölln S2 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 |
|
Saison 2018-19 / Mix / Kreisliga Senioren / Tabelle |
Pl | Mannschaft |
| Kegel | Ø | SWP | |||||||
1 | Turbine Schmölln S2 |
| 25914 | 1619,63 |
| |||||||
2 | SV Starkenberg S2 |
| 25537 | 1596,06 |
| |||||||
3 | TKC Altenburg S2 |
| 25980 | 1623,75 |
| |||||||
4 | SG Fockendorf S2 |
| 25818 | 1613,63 |
| |||||||
5 | SG Fockendorf S3 |
| 25416 | 1588,50 |
| |||||||
6 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 |
| 25762 | 1610,13 |
| |||||||
7 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 |
| 24833 | 1552,06 |
| |||||||
8 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 |
| 24825 | 1551,56 |
| |||||||
9 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 |
| 24914 | 1557,13 |
|
Saison 2018-19 / Mix / 1. Kreisklasse / Ergebnisdienst |
Nr | Datum / Zeit | Gastgeber | Gast | Ergebnis | |||||
104 | So | 16.09.2018 | 08:00 | SV Starkenberg 3 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 |
| |||
106 | Sa | 22.09.2018 | 13:00 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 3 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 |
| |||
109 | Sa | 22.09.2018 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 |
| |||
114 | So | 07.10.2018 | 08:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 | SV Starkenberg 3 |
| |||
116 | Sa | 13.10.2018 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 |
| |||
118 | Sa | 13.10.2018 | 13:00 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 3 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 |
| |||
119 | Sa | 13.10.2018 | 14:00 | SV Starkenberg 3 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 |
| |||
124 | So | 28.10.2018 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 |
| |||
126 | Sa | 03.11.2018 | 14:00 | SV Starkenberg 3 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 |
| |||
128 | Sa | 03.11.2018 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 3 |
| |||
131 | So | 18.11.2018 | 08:00 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 |
| |||
138 | Sa | 23.02.2019 | 13:00 | SV Starkenberg 3 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 3 |
| |||
139 | Sa | 24.11.2018 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 |
| |||
141 | Sa | 08.12.2018 | 13:00 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 |
| |||
143 | So | 09.12.2018 | 08:00 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 3 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 |
| |||
149 | So | 16.12.2018 | 08:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | SV Starkenberg 3 |
| |||
151 | So | 06.01.2019 | 08:00 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 3 |
| |||
154 | Sa | 05.01.2019 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 |
| |||
159 | Sa | 12.01.2019 | 14:00 | SV Starkenberg 3 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 |
| |||
161 | So | 20.01.2019 | 08:00 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 |
| |||
163 | Sa | 19.01.2019 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 3 |
| |||
164 | Sa | 26.01.2019 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 | SV Starkenberg 3 |
| |||
169 | Sa | 02.03.2019 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 |
| |||
171 | Fr | 01.02.2019 | 17:00 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | SV Starkenberg 3 |
| |||
173 | So | 03.02.2019 | 08:00 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 3 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 |
| |||
176 | Sa | 23.02.2019 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 |
| |||
183 | So | 10.03.2019 | 08:00 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 3 | SV Starkenberg 3 |
| |||
184 | So | 10.03.2019 | 08:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 |
| |||
186 | Sa | 16.03.2019 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 |
| |||
188 | So | 17.03.2019 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 3 |
|
Saison 2018-19 / Mix / 1. Kreisklasse / Tabelle |
Pl | Mannschaft | LVB |
| TP | MP | |||||||
1 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 3 | ABG |
|
| 44,0 | |||||||
2 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 | ABG |
|
| 46,0 | |||||||
3 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 | ABG |
|
| 27,0 | |||||||
4 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | ABG |
|
| 26,0 | |||||||
5 | SV Starkenberg 3 | ABG |
|
| 20,5 | |||||||
6 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | ABG |
|
| 16,5 |