Saison 2019-20 / Mix / Kreisliga Senioren / Spielplan |
1. Spieltag | 6. Spieltag | |||||||||||
1 | Sa | 21.09.2019 | 13:00 | (7) | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | - | TKC Altenburg S2 | (2) | So | 12.01.2020 | 09:00 | 16 |
2 | Sa | 21.09.2019 | 16:00 | (6) | ESV Gößnitz S1 | - | SG Fockendorf S2 | (3) | Sa | 11.01.2020 | 13:00 | 17 |
3 | Sa | 21.09.2019 | 14:00 | (1) | SV Starkenberg S2 | - | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | (5) | So | 12.01.2020 | 09:00 | 18 |
2. Spieltag | 7. Spieltag | |||||||||||
4 | Sa | 12.10.2019 | 15:30 | (2) | TKC Altenburg S2 | - | SV Starkenberg S2 | (1) | Sa | 25.01.2020 | 14:00 | 19 |
5 | Sa | 12.10.2019 | 13:00 | (3) | SG Fockendorf S2 | - | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | (7) | Sa | 25.01.2020 | 13:00 | 20 |
6 | Sa | 12.10.2019 | 13:00 | (5) | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | - | ESV Gößnitz S1 | (6) | Sa | 25.01.2020 | 13:00 | 21 |
3. Spieltag | 8. Spieltag | |||||||||||
7 | Sa | 02.11.2019 | 13:00 | (7) | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | - | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | (5) | Sa | 08.02.2020 | 13:00 | 22 |
8 | Sa | 02.11.2019 | 16:00 | (6) | ESV Gößnitz S1 | - | SV Starkenberg S2 | (1) | So | 02.02.2020 | 09:00 | 23 |
9 | So | 03.11.2019 | 09:00 | (2) | TKC Altenburg S2 | - | SG Fockendorf S2 | (3) | Sa | 08.02.2020 | 13:00 | 24 |
4. Spieltag | 9. Spieltag | |||||||||||
10 | So | 24.11.2019 | 09:00 | (1) | SV Starkenberg S2 | - | SG Fockendorf S2 | (3) | Sa | 22.02.2020 | 13:00 | 25 |
11 | Sa | 23.11.2019 | 13:00 | (5) | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | - | TKC Altenburg S2 | (2) | Sa | 22.02.2020 | 13:00 | 26 |
12 | Sa | 16.11.2019 | 16:00 | (6) | ESV Gößnitz S1 | - | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | (7) | Sa | 22.02.2020 | 13:00 | 27 |
5. Spieltag | 10. Spieltag | |||||||||||
13 | Sa | 14.12.2019 | 13:00 | (7) | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | - | SV Starkenberg S2 | (1) | Sa | 29.02.2020 | 14:00 | 28 |
14 | Sa | 14.12.2019 | 13:00 | (2) | TKC Altenburg S2 | - | ESV Gößnitz S1 | (6) | Sa | 29.02.2020 | 13:00 | 29 |
15 | Sa | 14.12.2019 | 13:00 | (3) | SG Fockendorf S2 | - | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | (5) | Sa | 29.02.2020 | 13:00 | 30 |
Saison 2019-20 / Mix / Kreisliga Senioren / Adressen |
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Saison 2019-20 / Mix / Kreisliga Senioren / Spieler |
ESV Gößnitz S1 | ||||
Passnummer | Nachname | Vorname | Altersklasse | Geschlecht |
143413 | Becker | Wolfgang | Sen B m | Männlich |
143554 | Hanns | Peter | Sen C m | Männlich |
004680 | Kral | Dieter | Sen B m | Männlich |
004663 | Maaß | Henner | Sen A m | Männlich |
4676 | Müller | Stefan | Sen C m | Männlich |
004687 | Petsch | Jürgen | Sen B m | Männlich |
137738 | Schauer | Detlef | Sen C m | Männlich |
4666 | Wagner | Falk | Sen A m | Männlich |
KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | ||||
Passnummer | Nachname | Vorname | Altersklasse | Geschlecht |
048969 | Bergner | Birgit | Sen A w | Weiblich |
004558 | Dittrich | Andreas | Sen B m | Männlich |
004554 | Kipping | Jürgen | Sen C m | Männlich |
004555 | Mauff | Rainer | Sen C m | Männlich |
022745 | Siebel | Norbert | Sen C m | Männlich |
003892 | Ulbrich | Monika | Sen C w | Weiblich |
004560 | Wölfing | Lars | Sen A m | Männlich |
Osterland Lumpzig S1 | ||||
Passnummer | Nachname | Vorname | Altersklasse | Geschlecht |
004628 | Bauer | Heinz | Sen C m | Männlich |
004633 | Falk | Dagmar | Sen A w | Weiblich |
004629 | Glanz | Peter | Sen B m | Männlich |
004626 | Mätsch | Hans-Jürgen | Sen B m | Männlich |
004634 | Schmidt | Christine | Sen B w | Weiblich |
004638 | Stade | Rainer | Sen B m | Männlich |
004639 | Starke | Gerd | Sen B m | Männlich |
004636 | Zwingenberger | Gabriele | Sen B w | Weiblich |
SG Fockendorf S2 | ||||
Passnummer | Nachname | Vorname | Altersklasse | Geschlecht |
004174 | Dütsch | Matthias | Sen A m | Männlich |
004155 | Heiber | Uwe | Sen A m | Männlich |
004161 | Lauschke | Jürgen | Sen B m | Männlich |
004156 | Müller | Olf | Sen A m | Männlich |
004162 | Niemetz | Werner | Sen C m | Männlich |
137642 | Weigel | Helmut | Sen B m | Männlich |
022828 | Ziesche | Olaf | Sen A m | Männlich |
SV Starkenberg S2 | ||||
Passnummer | Nachname | Vorname | Altersklasse | Geschlecht |
004129 | Bergner | Ronald | Sen B m | Männlich |
004127 | Jung-Heduschke | Ralf | Sen A m | Männlich |
004121 | Laskosky | Steffen | Sen A m | Männlich |
004122 | Misselwitz | Volker | Sen A m | Männlich |
004123 | Pohle | Veit | Sen A m | Männlich |
004125 | Simon | Uwe | Sen A m | Männlich |
004110 | Tischendorf | Uwe | Sen A m | Männlich |
TKC Altenburg S2 | ||||
Passnummer | Nachname | Vorname | Altersklasse | Geschlecht |
004191 | Anders | Klaus | Sen B m | Männlich |
004229 | Ehritt | Herbert | Sen C m | Männlich |
004197 | Hillig | Hartmut | Sen B m | Männlich |
004230 | Scholz | Peter | Sen C m | Männlich |
004212 | Teichmann | Frank | Sen C m | Männlich |
004185 | Wagner | Roland | Sen B m | Männlich |