Saison 2019-20 / Mix / Kreisliga Senioren ***Abschlußtabelle*** / Spielplan |
1. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
1 | Sa | 21.09.2019 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | TKC Altenburg S2 |
| |||
2 | Sa | 21.09.2019 | 16:00 | ESV Gößnitz S1 | SG Fockendorf S2 |
| |||
3 | Sa | 21.09.2019 | 14:00 | SV Starkenberg S2 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 |
| |||
2. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
4 | Sa | 12.10.2019 | 15:30 | TKC Altenburg S2 | SV Starkenberg S2 |
| |||
5 | Sa | 12.10.2019 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S2 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 |
| |||
6 | Sa | 12.10.2019 | 13:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | ESV Gößnitz S1 |
| |||
3. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
7 | Sa | 02.11.2019 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 |
| |||
8 | Sa | 02.11.2019 | 16:00 | ESV Gößnitz S1 | SV Starkenberg S2 |
| |||
9 | So | 03.11.2019 | 09:00 | TKC Altenburg S2 | SG Fockendorf S2 |
| |||
4. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
10 | So | 24.11.2019 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg S2 | SG Fockendorf S2 |
| |||
11 | Sa | 23.11.2019 | 13:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | TKC Altenburg S2 |
| |||
12 | Sa | 16.11.2019 | 16:00 | ESV Gößnitz S1 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 |
| |||
5. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
13 | Sa | 14.12.2019 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | SV Starkenberg S2 |
| |||
14 | Sa | 14.12.2019 | 13:00 | TKC Altenburg S2 | ESV Gößnitz S1 |
| |||
15 | Sa | 14.12.2019 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S2 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 |
| |||
6. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
16 | So | 12.01.2020 | 09:00 | TKC Altenburg S2 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 |
| |||
17 | Sa | 11.01.2020 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S2 | ESV Gößnitz S1 |
| |||
18 | So | 12.01.2020 | 09:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | SV Starkenberg S2 |
| |||
7. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
19 | Sa | 25.01.2020 | 14:00 | SV Starkenberg S2 | TKC Altenburg S2 |
| |||
20 | Sa | 25.01.2020 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | SG Fockendorf S2 |
| |||
21 | Sa | 25.01.2020 | 13:00 | ESV Gößnitz S1 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 |
| |||
8. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
22 | Sa | 08.02.2020 | 13:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 |
| |||
23 | So | 02.02.2020 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg S2 | ESV Gößnitz S1 |
| |||
24 | Sa | 08.02.2020 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S2 | TKC Altenburg S2 |
| |||
9. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
25 | Sa | 22.02.2020 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S2 | SV Starkenberg S2 |
| |||
26 | Sa | 22.02.2020 | 13:00 | TKC Altenburg S2 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 |
| |||
27 | Sa | 22.02.2020 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | ESV Gößnitz S1 |
| |||
10. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
28 | Sa | 29.02.2020 | 14:00 | SV Starkenberg S2 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 |
| |||
29 | Sa | 29.02.2020 | 13:00 | ESV Gößnitz S1 | TKC Altenburg S2 |
| |||
30 | Sa | 29.02.2020 | 13:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | SG Fockendorf S2 |
|
Saison 2019-20 / Mix / Kreisliga Senioren ***Abschlußtabelle*** / Tabelle ( Gesamt ) |
Pl | Mannschaft | LVB |
| Kegel | Ø | SWP | P./Dir | Kegel | ||||||||||
1 | TKC Altenburg S2 | ABG |
| 16564 | 1656,40 |
|
| |||||||||||
2 | ESV Gößnitz S1 | ABG |
| 15726 | 1572,60 |
|
| |||||||||||
3 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | ABG |
| 15558 | 1555,80 |
|
| 6389 | ||||||||||
4 | SG Fockendorf S2 | ABG |
| 15923 | 1592,30 |
|
| 6091 | ||||||||||
5 | SV Starkenberg S2 | ABG |
| 15829 | 1582,90 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | ABG |
| 15859 | 1585,90 |
|
Saison 2019-20 / Mix / Kreisliga Senioren ***Abschlußtabelle*** / Schnittliste ( Auswärts ) |
Pl | Spieler | Klub | AK | Sp | Ausw-Ø | Sp | Heim-Ø | Sp | Gesamt-Ø | Best |
1 | Wagner, Roland | TKC Altenburg | Sen B m | 4 | 432,00 | 5 | 449,40 | 9 | 441,67 | 476 |
2 | Stade, Rainer | Osterland Lumpzig | Sen B m | 3 | 430,67 | 5 | 405,80 | 8 | 415,13 | 486 |
3 | Dittrich, Andreas | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | Sen B m | 5 | 425,80 | 5 | 440,60 | 10 | 433,20 | 477 |
4 | Schmidt, Christine | Osterland Lumpzig | Sen B w | 4 | 414,50 | 5 | 380,20 | 9 | 395,44 | 460 |
5 | Müller, Stefan | ESV Gößnitz | Sen C m | 3 | 414,33 | 4 | 400,00 | 7 | 406,14 | 438 |
6 | Maaß, Henner | ESV Gößnitz | Sen A m | 4 | 412,00 | 4 | 412,25 | 8 | 412,13 | 424 |
7 | Hillig, Hartmut | TKC Altenburg | Sen B m | 4 | 400,75 | 5 | 433,80 | 9 | 419,11 | 471 |
8 | Laskosky, Steffen | SV Starkenberg | Sen A m | 5 | 395,40 | 3 | 407,67 | 8 | 400,00 | 426 |
9 | Becker, Wolfgang | ESV Gößnitz | Sen B m | 4 | 393,50 | 2 | 396,00 | 6 | 394,33 | 436 |
10 | Bergner, Ronald | SV Starkenberg | Sen B m | 4 | 391,75 | 1 | 376,00 | 5 | 388,60 | 423 |
11 | Teichmann, Frank | TKC Altenburg | Sen C m | 4 | 390,50 | 5 | 441,60 | 9 | 418,89 | 455 |
12 | Falk, Dagmar | Osterland Lumpzig | Sen A w | 5 | 389,20 | 1 | 381,00 | 6 | 387,83 | 446 |
13 | Misselwitz, Volker | SV Starkenberg | Sen A m | 5 | 387,80 | 5 | 397,80 | 10 | 392,80 | 426 |
14 | Wölfing, Lars | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | Sen A m | 4 | 384,00 | 4 | 389,50 | 8 | 386,75 | 422 |
15 | Bergner, Birgit | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | Sen A w | 4 | 378,25 | 5 | 439,20 | 9 | 412,11 | 464 |
16 | Heiber, Uwe | SG Fockendorf | Sen A m | 3 | 377,00 | 5 | 443,40 | 8 | 418,50 | 485 |
17 | Niemetz, Werner | SG Fockendorf | Sen C m | 3 | 374,33 | 4 | 413,00 | 7 | 396,43 | 455 |
18 | Lauschke, Jürgen | SG Fockendorf | Sen B m | 4 | 373,75 | 5 | 416,80 | 9 | 397,67 | 430 |
19 | Anders, Klaus | TKC Altenburg | Sen B m | 3 | 369,00 | 4 | 404,25 | 7 | 389,14 | 431 |
20 | Müller, Olf | SG Fockendorf | Sen A m | 4 | 368,75 | 3 | 398,67 | 7 | 381,57 | 411 |
21 | Ziesche, Olaf | SG Fockendorf | Sen A m | 4 | 361,75 | 3 | 410,33 | 7 | 382,57 | 441 |
22 | Ulbrich, Monika | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | Sen C w | 4 | 325,00 | 3 | 369,67 | 7 | 344,14 | 390 |