Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2022 |
Endrunde |
Finale |
|
|
Junioren |
|
Rositz |
|
|
02.04.2022 |
Name |
Verein |
V |
A |
Fw |
Ges. |
V |
A |
Fw |
Ges. |
Summe |
Platz |
Mittelbach,
Steve |
Wintersdorf |
|
|
|
|
399 |
229 |
2 |
628 |
628 |
1 |
Meißner, Steve |
Wintersdorf |
|
|
|
|
400 |
181 |
4 |
581 |
581 |
2 |
Speck, Dominik |
Altenburg |
|
|
|
|
377 |
191 |
7 |
568 |
568 |
3 |
Fröhlich, Tom |
Gößnitz |
|
|
|
|
383 |
178 |
10 |
561 |
561 |
4 |
Lempert, Brandon |
ZFC |
|
|
|
|
372 |
184 |
15 |
556 |
556 |
5 |
Willanowski, Florian |
Wintersdorf |
|
|
|
|
381 |
142 |
9 |
523 |
523 |
6 |
Kratsch, Hannes |
Altenburg |
|
|
|
|
343 |
159 |
12 |
502 |
502 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2022 |
Endrunde |
Finale |
|
|
Herren |
|
Rositz |
|
|
02.04.2022 |
Name |
Verein |
V |
A |
Fw |
Ges. |
V |
A |
Fw |
Ges. |
Summe |
Platz |
Rühling, Tino |
Starkenberg |
|
|
|
|
360 |
246 |
1 |
606 |
606 |
1 |
Kupfer, Sebastian |
Lucka |
|
|
|
|
386 |
207 |
4 |
593 |
593 |
2 |
Neubauer, Jonas |
MKC |
|
|
|
|
386 |
205 |
1 |
591 |
591 |
3 |
Nikelat, Ralf |
Lumpzig |
|
|
|
|
378 |
210 |
8 |
588 |
588 |
4 |
Günther, Christian |
MKC |
|
|
|
|
371 |
214 |
6 |
585 |
585 |
5 |
Breunig, Patrick |
Rositz |
|
|
|
|
399 |
182 |
8 |
581 |
581 |
6 |
Kurze, Enrico |
Altenburg |
|
|
|
|
371 |
205 |
6 |
576 |
576 |
7 |
Hentschel, Jörg |
Kleinröda |
|
|
|
|
386 |
185 |
5 |
571 |
571 |
8 |
Jung-Heduschke, Roy |
Rositz |
|
|
|
|
376 |
187 |
5 |
563 |
563 |
9 |
Sebastian, Domenic |
Gößnitz |
|
|
|
|
383 |
178 |
6 |
561 |
561 |
10 |
Lotter, Mirko |
Wintersdorf |
|
|
|
|
378 |
177 |
6 |
555 |
555 |
11 |
Krüger, René |
Rositz |
|
|
|
|
379 |
176 |
6 |
555 |
555 |
12 |
Rauschenbach, Dirk |
Rositz |
|
|
|
|
378 |
172 |
8 |
550 |
550 |
13 |
Thieme, Andreas |
Rositz |
|
|
|
|
390 |
157 |
6 |
547 |
547 |
14 |
Siebert, Tino |
Wintersdorf |
|
|
|
|
360 |
179 |
8 |
539 |
539 |
15 |
John, Steve |
Schmölln |
|
|
|
|
369 |
168 |
4 |
537 |
537 |
16 |
Schade, Christian |
Schmölln |
|
|
|
|
376 |
160 |
9 |
536 |
536 |
17 |
Kunze, Marcel |
Ehrenberg |
|
|
|
|
348 |
149 |
14 |
497 |
497 |
18 |
Wilkens, Marko |
Starkenberg |
|
|
|
|
355 |
122 |
14 |
477 |
477 |
19 |
Hensel, Tobias |
Altkirchen |
|
|
|
|
328 |
147 |
17 |
475 |
475 |
20 |
|
ZFC (abgesagt) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
Söllmnitz (abgesagt) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
Söllmnitz (abgesagt) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2022 |
Endrunde |
Finale |
|
|
Senioren A |
|
Wintersdorf |
|
|
02.04.2022 |
Name |
Verein |
V |
A |
Fw |
Ges. |
V |
A |
Fw |
Ges. |
Summe |
Platz |
Rösner, Frank |
Rositz |
|
|
|
|
418 |
203 |
4 |
621 |
621 |
1 |
Kurze, Andreas |
Altenburg |
|
|
|
|
384 |
211 |
4 |
595 |
595 |
2 |
Hummel, Mario |
Nöbdenitz |
|
|
|
|
370 |
214 |
4 |
584 |
584 |
3 |
Riedel, Mario |
Lucka |
|
|
|
|
388 |
190 |
6 |
578 |
578 |
4 |
Junghannß, Jochen |
Starkenberg |
|
|
|
|
407 |
162 |
8 |
569 |
569 |
5 |
Wilhelm, Mario |
Nobitz |
|
|
|
|
372 |
184 |
4 |
556 |
556 |
6 |
Busch, Lutz |
Lumpzig |
|
|
|
|
348 |
190 |
13 |
538 |
538 |
7 |
Jahn, André |
Ehrenberg |
|
|
|
|
351 |
183 |
6 |
534 |
534 |
8 |
Kunze, Uwe |
Schmölln |
|
|
|
|
364 |
165 |
10 |
529 |
529 |
9 |
Mittelbach, Camillo |
Wintersdorf |
|
|
|
|
374 |
148 |
8 |
522 |
522 |
10 |
Jux, Steffen |
Wintersdorf |
|
|
|
|
378 |
131 |
13 |
509 |
509 |
11 |
Tille, Nico |
Wintersdorf |
|
|
|
|
359 |
141 |
11 |
500 |
500 |
12 |
Trenkmann, Dirk |
Lehndorf |
|
|
|
|
350 |
148 |
12 |
498 |
498 |
13 |
Wilkens, Matthias |
ZFC |
|
|
|
|
338 |
147 |
12 |
485 |
485 |
14 |
Sebastian, Jürgen |
Gößnitz |
|
|
|
|
361 |
108 |
13 |
469 |
469 |
15 |
Töpper, Jürgen |
Kleinröda |
|
|
|
|
279 |
114 |
21 |
393 |
393 |
16 |
|
Rositz (abgesagt) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
Fockendorf (abgesagt) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2022 |
Endrunde |
Finale |
|
|
Senioren B |
|
Gößnitz |
|
|
03.04.2022 |
Name |
Verein |
V |
A |
Fw |
Ges. |
V |
A |
Fw |
Ges. |
Summe |
Platz |
Böhme, Jürgen |
Rositz |
|
|
|
|
354 |
169 |
9 |
523 |
523 |
1 |
Müller, Wolfgang |
Schmölln |
|
|
|
|
355 |
168 |
8 |
523 |
523 |
2 |
Schlegel, Wolfram |
Starkenberg |
|
|
|
|
369 |
153 |
9 |
522 |
522 |
3 |
Klinkenberg, Manfred |
Rositz |
|
|
|
|
363 |
150 |
13 |
513 |
513 |
4 |
Bail, Wilfried |
Fockendorf |
|
|
|
|
360 |
152 |
8 |
512 |
512 |
5 |
Lorenz, Gerd |
Kleinröda |
|
|
|
|
365 |
146 |
16 |
511 |
511 |
6 |
Dittrich, Andreas |
Lucka |
|
|
|
|
375 |
134 |
13 |
509 |
509 |
7 |
Rüger, Jürgen |
Nöbdenitz |
|
|
|
|
368 |
137 |
11 |
505 |
505 |
8 |
Mäder, Harry |
Rositz |
|
|
|
|
341 |
163 |
5 |
504 |
504 |
9 |
Maaß, Henner |
Gößnitz |
|
|
|
|
364 |
131 |
15 |
495 |
495 |
10 |
Lorenz, Helmut |
Kleinröda |
|
|
|
|
350 |
145 |
17 |
495 |
495 |
11 |
Günther, Uwe |
Wintersdorf |
|
|
|
|
347 |
148 |
10 |
495 |
495 |
12 |
Storzer, Clemens |
Wintersdorf |
|
|
|
|
330 |
158 |
8 |
488 |
488 |
13 |
Schneider, Lutz |
Wintersdorf |
|
|
|
|
338 |
145 |
13 |
483 |
483 |
14 |
Vogel, Lutz |
Nobitz |
|
|
|
|
329 |
152 |
17 |
481 |
481 |
15 |
Becker, Hans |
Schmölln |
|
|
|
|
339 |
141 |
9 |
480 |
480 |
16 |
Haym, Klaus-Dieter |
Nöbdenitz |
|
|
|
|
342 |
128 |
16 |
470 |
470 |
17 |
Böhm, Thomas |
Fockendorf |
|
|
|
|
317 |
133 |
14 |
450 |
450 |
18 |
Becker, Christian |
Lehndorf |
|
|
|
|
310 |
120 |
15 |
430 |
430 |
19 |
Heimbach, Thomas |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
|
|
|
|
313 |
114 |
18 |
427 |
427 |
20 |
Reichardt, Wolfram |
Schmölln |
|
|
|
|
75 |
6 |
|
81 |
81 |
21 |
|
Altenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
Altenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
Söllmnitz (abgesagt) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2022 |
Endrunde |
Finale |
|
|
Senioren C |
|
Altenburg |
|
|
02.04.2022 |
Name |
Verein |
V |
A |
Fw |
Ges. |
V |
A |
Fw |
Ges. |
Summe |
Platz |
Böhme, Ulrich |
Altenburg |
|
|
|
|
370 |
197 |
2 |
567 |
567 |
1 |
Prescher, Hans-Joachim |
Rositz |
|
|
|
|
364 |
149 |
13 |
513 |
513 |
2 |
Hönemann, Peter |
Fockendorf |
|
|
|
|
350 |
156 |
12 |
506 |
506 |
3 |
Rauschenbach, Volker |
Nobitz |
|
|
|
|
327 |
154 |
11 |
481 |
481 |
4 |
Kronenberg, Volker |
Lehndorf |
|
|
|
|
355 |
116 |
17 |
471 |
471 |
5 |
Kahl, Klaus |
ZFC |
|
|
|
|
327 |
137 |
23 |
464 |
464 |
6 |
Schauer, Detlef |
Gößnitz |
|
|
|
|
318 |
136 |
19 |
454 |
454 |
7 |
Otto, Dieter |
Fockendorf |
|
|
|
|
325 |
125 |
12 |
450 |
450 |
8 |
Wilhelm, Klaus |
Nobitz |
|
|
|
|
311 |
127 |
21 |
438 |
438 |
9 |
Thurm,Fritz |
Altenburg |
|
|
|
|
310 |
122 |
16 |
432 |
432 |
10 |
Pohle, Rüdiger |
Nöbdenitz |
|
|
|
|
326 |
103 |
22 |
429 |
429 |
11 |
Tomaschewski, Wolfhardt |
Ehrenberg |
|
|
|
|
343 |
84 |
32 |
427 |
427 |
12 |
Strauch, Joachim |
Altenburg |
|
|
|
|
279 |
121 |
15 |
400 |
400 |
13 |
|
Schmölln |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
Rositz (abgesagt) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|