Saison 2021-22 / Mix / Kreisliga / Spielplan
1. SpieltagErgebnis
1Sa25.09.202113:00Osterland LumpzigTSV 1876 Nobitz
4,0:2,0
2Sa25.09.202113:00KV 1996 Altkirchen 2KSV 91 Kleinröda 2
4,0:2,0
3So26.09.202109:00ZFC MeuselwitzSG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3
2,0:4,0
4Sa18.09.202113:00Turbine Schmölln 3ASV Wintersdorf 3
5,0:1,0
Spielfrei: SV Starkenberg 2
2. SpieltagErgebnis
5Sa09.10.202113:00KSV 91 Kleinröda 2Osterland Lumpzig
0,0:6,0
6Sa09.10.202113:00TSV 1876 NobitzSV Starkenberg 2
5,0:1,0
7So10.10.202109:00SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3KV 1996 Altkirchen 2
6,0:0,0
8Sa09.10.202113:00ASV Wintersdorf 3ZFC Meuselwitz
4,0:2,0
Spielfrei: Turbine Schmölln 3
3. SpieltagErgebnis
9So24.10.202109:00Osterland LumpzigSG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3
5,0:1,0
10Sa23.10.202113:00TSV 1876 NobitzKSV 91 Kleinröda 2
2,0:4,0
11Sa23.10.202113:00KV 1996 Altkirchen 2ASV Wintersdorf 3
6,0:0,0
12Sa23.10.202113:00SV Starkenberg 2Turbine Schmölln 3
0,0:6,0
Spielfrei: ZFC Meuselwitz
4. SpieltagErgebnis
13Sa30.10.202113:00ASV Wintersdorf 3Osterland Lumpzig
0,0:6,0
14So31.10.202109:00SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3TSV 1876 Nobitz
2,0:4,0
15Sa30.10.202113:00KSV 91 Kleinröda 2SV Starkenberg 2
4,0:2,0
16Sa30.10.202113:00Turbine Schmölln 3ZFC Meuselwitz
6,0:0,0
Spielfrei: KV 1996 Altkirchen 2
5. SpieltagErgebnis
17Sa06.11.202113:00TSV 1876 NobitzASV Wintersdorf 3
5,0:1,0
18Sa06.11.202113:00KV 1996 Altkirchen 2Turbine Schmölln 3
5,0:1,0
19So07.11.202109:00KSV 91 Kleinröda 2SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3
5,0:1,0
20Sa06.11.202113:00ZFC MeuselwitzSV Starkenberg 2
2,0:4,0
Spielfrei: Osterland Lumpzig
6. SpieltagErgebnis
21Sa13.11.202113:00Turbine Schmölln 3Osterland Lumpzig
2,0:4,0
22Sa13.11.202113:00ZFC MeuselwitzKV 1996 Altkirchen 2
1,0:5,0
23So14.11.202109:00ASV Wintersdorf 3KSV 91 Kleinröda 2Verlegt
24So14.11.202109:00SV Starkenberg 2SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3
5,0:1,0
Spielfrei: TSV 1876 Nobitz
7. SpieltagErgebnis
25Sa20.11.202113:00Osterland LumpzigZFC MeuselwitzVerlegt
26Sa20.11.202113:00TSV 1876 NobitzTurbine Schmölln 3Verlegt
27Sa20.11.202113:00KV 1996 Altkirchen 2SV Starkenberg 2
2,0:4,0
28So21.11.202109:00SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3ASV Wintersdorf 3Verlegt
Spielfrei: KSV 91 Kleinröda 2
8. SpieltagErgebnis
29Sa04.12.202113:00KV 1996 Altkirchen 2Osterland Lumpzig
--:--
30Sa04.12.202113:00ZFC MeuselwitzTSV 1876 Nobitz
--:--
31So05.12.202109:00Turbine Schmölln 3KSV 91 Kleinröda 2
--:--
32So05.12.202109:00SV Starkenberg 2ASV Wintersdorf 3
--:--
Spielfrei: SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3
9. SpieltagErgebnis
33Sa11.12.202113:00Osterland LumpzigSV Starkenberg 2
--:--
34Sa11.12.202113:00TSV 1876 NobitzKV 1996 Altkirchen 2
--:--
35Sa11.12.202113:00KSV 91 Kleinröda 2ZFC Meuselwitz
--:--
36So12.12.202112:00SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3Turbine Schmölln 3
--:--
Spielfrei: ASV Wintersdorf 3
10. SpieltagErgebnis
37Sa15.01.202213:00TSV 1876 NobitzOsterland Lumpzig
--:--
38Sa08.01.202213:00KSV 91 Kleinröda 2KV 1996 Altkirchen 2
--:--
39So16.01.202209:00SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3ZFC Meuselwitz
--:--
40Sa15.01.202213:00ASV Wintersdorf 3Turbine Schmölln 3
--:--
Spielfrei: SV Starkenberg 2
11. SpieltagErgebnis
41Sa22.01.202213:00Osterland LumpzigKSV 91 Kleinröda 2
--:--
42Sa22.01.202213:00SV Starkenberg 2TSV 1876 Nobitz
--:--
43So23.01.202209:00KV 1996 Altkirchen 2SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3
--:--
44Sa22.01.202213:00ZFC MeuselwitzASV Wintersdorf 3
--:--
Spielfrei: Turbine Schmölln 3
12. SpieltagErgebnis
45So30.01.202209:00SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3Osterland Lumpzig
--:--
46Sa29.01.202213:00KSV 91 Kleinröda 2TSV 1876 Nobitz
--:--
47So30.01.202209:00ASV Wintersdorf 3KV 1996 Altkirchen 2
--:--
48Sa29.01.202216:00Turbine Schmölln 3SV Starkenberg 2
--:--
Spielfrei: ZFC Meuselwitz
13. SpieltagErgebnis
49Sa05.02.202213:00Osterland LumpzigASV Wintersdorf 3
--:--
50So06.02.202209:00TSV 1876 NobitzSG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3
--:--
51So06.02.202209:00SV Starkenberg 2KSV 91 Kleinröda 2
--:--
52Sa05.02.202213:00ZFC MeuselwitzTurbine Schmölln 3
--:--
Spielfrei: KV 1996 Altkirchen 2
14. SpieltagErgebnis
53Sa12.02.202213:00ASV Wintersdorf 3TSV 1876 Nobitz
--:--
54So13.02.202209:00Turbine Schmölln 3KV 1996 Altkirchen 2
--:--
55So13.02.202209:00SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3KSV 91 Kleinröda 2
--:--
56Sa12.02.202213:00SV Starkenberg 2ZFC Meuselwitz
--:--
Spielfrei: Osterland Lumpzig
15. SpieltagErgebnis
57Sa19.02.202213:00Osterland LumpzigTurbine Schmölln 3
--:--
58So20.02.202209:00KV 1996 Altkirchen 2ZFC Meuselwitz
--:--
59So20.02.202209:00KSV 91 Kleinröda 2ASV Wintersdorf 3
--:--
60So20.02.202212:00SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3SV Starkenberg 2
--:--
Spielfrei: TSV 1876 Nobitz
16. SpieltagErgebnis
61Sa26.02.202213:00ZFC MeuselwitzOsterland Lumpzig
--:--
62Sa26.02.202213:00Turbine Schmölln 3TSV 1876 Nobitz
--:--
63Sa26.02.202213:00SV Starkenberg 2KV 1996 Altkirchen 2
--:--
64So27.02.202209:00ASV Wintersdorf 3SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3
--:--
Spielfrei: KSV 91 Kleinröda 2
17. SpieltagErgebnis
65Sa05.03.202213:00Osterland LumpzigKV 1996 Altkirchen 2
--:--
66Sa05.03.202213:00TSV 1876 NobitzZFC Meuselwitz
--:--
67Sa05.03.202213:00KSV 91 Kleinröda 2Turbine Schmölln 3
--:--
68Sa12.03.202213:00ASV Wintersdorf 3SV Starkenberg 2
--:--
Spielfrei: SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3
18. SpieltagErgebnis
69So20.03.202209:00SV Starkenberg 2Osterland Lumpzig
--:--
70Sa19.03.202213:00KV 1996 Altkirchen 2TSV 1876 Nobitz
--:--
71Sa19.03.202213:00ZFC MeuselwitzKSV 91 Kleinröda 2
--:--
72So20.03.202209:00Turbine Schmölln 3SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3
--:--
Spielfrei: ASV Wintersdorf 3
Saison 2021-22 / Mix / Kreisliga / Tabelle ( Gesamt )
PlMannschaftLVB
SpSUN
TPMPTP/DirMP/Dir
1Osterland LumpzigABG
5500
10-0
25,0
2KV 1996 Altkirchen 2ABG
6402
8-4
22,0
3Turbine Schmölln 3ABG
5302
6-4
20,0
4TSV 1876 NobitzABG
5302
6-4
18,0
5KSV 91 Kleinröda 2ABG
5302
6-4
15,0
6SV Starkenberg 2ABG
6303
6-6
16,0
7SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3ABG
6204
4-8
15,0
8ASV Wintersdorf 3ABG
5104
2-8
6,0
9ZFC MeuselwitzABG
5005
0-10
7,0
Saison 2021-22 / Mix / Kreisliga / Schnittliste ( Auswärts )
PlSpielerKlubAKSpAusw-ØSpHeim-ØSpGesamt-ØBestMP
1Heidel, MaximilianOsterland LumpzigMänner3547,671478,004530,255763,0
2Mehnert, SarahOsterland LumpzigFrauen3539,672501,005524,205595,0
3Schlegel, WolframSV StarkenbergSen B m3510,001535,004516,255353,0
4Lechelt, MarioSG Rositz/MeuselwitzU18 m3501,001551,004513,505514,0
5Splitt, DannySG Rositz/MeuselwitzMänner3476,331570,004499,755702,0
6Stroech, HolgerSV StarkenbergSen A m3458,001467,004460,254850,0
7Sauerstein, SilvioASV WintersdorfMänner3457,331462,004458,504800,0
8Blawatt, MarkusASV WintersdorfMänner3450,332460,505454,404730,0
9Schikora, TobiasSG Rositz/MeuselwitzMänner4437,002466,006446,674832,0