Saison 2022-23 / Mix / Kreisliga / Spielplan
1. SpieltagErgebnis
1Sa10.09.202213:00KV 1996 Altkirchen 2SV Söllmnitz
1,0:5,0
4Sa10.09.202213:00Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg 2SV Starkenberg 2
6,0:0,0
2So11.09.202209:00SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3Osterland Lumpzig
0,0:6,0
3Sa17.09.202213:00KSV 91 Kleinröda 2ASV Wintersdorf 3
2,0:4,0
Spielfrei: TSV 1876 Nobitz
2. SpieltagErgebnis
5Sa24.09.202213:00Osterland LumpzigKV 1996 Altkirchen 2Verlegt
8Sa24.09.202213:00TSV 1876 NobitzBlau-Gelb Ehrenberg 2
5,0:1,0
6So25.09.202209:00ASV Wintersdorf 3SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3
2,0:4,0
7So25.09.202209:00SV Starkenberg 2KSV 91 Kleinröda 2
4,0:2,0
Spielfrei: SV Söllmnitz
3. SpieltagErgebnis
9Sa08.10.202213:00KV 1996 Altkirchen 2ASV Wintersdorf 3
--:--
10Sa08.10.202213:00SV SöllmnitzOsterland Lumpzig
--:--
11Sa08.10.202213:00SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3SV Starkenberg 2
--:--
12So09.10.202209:00KSV 91 Kleinröda 2TSV 1876 NobitzVerlegt
Spielfrei: Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg 2
4. SpieltagErgebnis
14Sa15.10.202215:30ASV Wintersdorf 3SV Söllmnitz
--:--
13So16.10.202209:00SV Starkenberg 2KV 1996 Altkirchen 2
--:--
15So16.10.202209:00TSV 1876 NobitzSG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3
--:--
16So23.10.202209:00Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg 2KSV 91 Kleinröda 2
--:--
Spielfrei: Osterland Lumpzig
5. SpieltagErgebnis
17Sa05.11.202213:00KV 1996 Altkirchen 2TSV 1876 Nobitz
--:--
18Sa05.11.202213:00SV SöllmnitzSV Starkenberg 2
--:--
19Sa05.11.202213:30SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg 2
--:--
20So06.11.202209:00Osterland LumpzigASV Wintersdorf 3
--:--
Spielfrei: KSV 91 Kleinröda 2
6. SpieltagErgebnis
23Sa12.11.202213:00KSV 91 Kleinröda 2SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3
--:--
24Sa12.11.202213:00SV Starkenberg 2Osterland Lumpzig
--:--
21Sa19.11.202213:00KV 1996 Altkirchen 2Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg 2
--:--
22Sa19.11.202213:00TSV 1876 NobitzSV Söllmnitz
--:--
Spielfrei: ASV Wintersdorf 3
7. SpieltagErgebnis
26Sa26.11.202213:00SV SöllmnitzBlau-Gelb Ehrenberg 2
--:--
27Sa26.11.202213:00Osterland LumpzigTSV 1876 Nobitz
--:--
25So27.11.202209:00KV 1996 Altkirchen 2KSV 91 Kleinröda 2
--:--
28So27.11.202209:00ASV Wintersdorf 3SV Starkenberg 2
--:--
Spielfrei: SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3
8. SpieltagErgebnis
30Sa03.12.202213:00KSV 91 Kleinröda 2SV Söllmnitz
--:--
32Sa03.12.202213:00TSV 1876 NobitzASV Wintersdorf 3
--:--
31So04.12.202209:00Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg 2Osterland Lumpzig
--:--
29So04.12.202213:30SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3KV 1996 Altkirchen 2
--:--
Spielfrei: SV Starkenberg 2
9. SpieltagErgebnis
33Sa10.12.202213:00SV SöllmnitzSG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3
--:--
34Sa10.12.202213:00Osterland LumpzigKSV 91 Kleinröda 2
--:--
35Sa10.12.202213:00ASV Wintersdorf 3Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg 2
--:--
36Sa10.12.202213:00SV Starkenberg 2TSV 1876 Nobitz
--:--
Spielfrei: KV 1996 Altkirchen 2
10. SpieltagErgebnis
40Sa07.01.202313:00SV Starkenberg 2Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg 2
--:--
39Sa07.01.202315:30ASV Wintersdorf 3KSV 91 Kleinröda 2
--:--
37So08.01.202309:00SV SöllmnitzKV 1996 Altkirchen 2
--:--
38So08.01.202309:00Osterland LumpzigSG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3
--:--
Spielfrei: TSV 1876 Nobitz
11. SpieltagErgebnis
41Sa21.01.202313:00KV 1996 Altkirchen 2Osterland Lumpzig
--:--
43Sa21.01.202313:00KSV 91 Kleinröda 2SV Starkenberg 2
--:--
44Sa21.01.202313:00Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg 2TSV 1876 Nobitz
--:--
42So22.01.202309:00SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3ASV Wintersdorf 3
--:--
Spielfrei: SV Söllmnitz
12. SpieltagErgebnis
45Sa28.01.202313:00ASV Wintersdorf 3KV 1996 Altkirchen 2
--:--
46Sa28.01.202313:00Osterland LumpzigSV Söllmnitz
--:--
47Sa28.01.202313:00SV Starkenberg 2SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3
--:--
48So29.01.202309:00TSV 1876 NobitzKSV 91 Kleinröda 2
--:--
Spielfrei: Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg 2
13. SpieltagErgebnis
49Sa04.02.202313:00KV 1996 Altkirchen 2SV Starkenberg 2
--:--
50Sa04.02.202313:00SV SöllmnitzASV Wintersdorf 3
--:--
52So05.02.202309:00KSV 91 Kleinröda 2Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg 2
--:--
51So05.02.202313:30SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3TSV 1876 Nobitz
--:--
Spielfrei: Osterland Lumpzig
14. SpieltagErgebnis
54Sa11.02.202313:00SV Starkenberg 2SV Söllmnitz
--:--
56Sa11.02.202315:30ASV Wintersdorf 3Osterland Lumpzig
--:--
53So12.02.202309:00TSV 1876 NobitzKV 1996 Altkirchen 2
--:--
55So12.02.202309:00Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg 2SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3
--:--
Spielfrei: KSV 91 Kleinröda 2
15. SpieltagErgebnis
57Sa25.02.202313:00Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg 2KV 1996 Altkirchen 2
--:--
58Sa25.02.202313:00SV SöllmnitzTSV 1876 Nobitz
--:--
60Sa25.02.202313:00Osterland LumpzigSV Starkenberg 2
--:--
59So26.02.202313:00SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3KSV 91 Kleinröda 2
--:--
Spielfrei: ASV Wintersdorf 3
16. SpieltagErgebnis
64Sa04.03.202313:00SV Starkenberg 2ASV Wintersdorf 3
--:--
61So05.03.202309:00KSV 91 Kleinröda 2KV 1996 Altkirchen 2
--:--
62So05.03.202309:00Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg 2SV Söllmnitz
--:--
63So05.03.202309:00TSV 1876 NobitzOsterland Lumpzig
--:--
Spielfrei: SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3
17. SpieltagErgebnis
66Sa11.03.202313:00SV SöllmnitzKSV 91 Kleinröda 2
--:--
67Sa11.03.202313:00Osterland LumpzigBlau-Gelb Ehrenberg 2
--:--
68Sa11.03.202313:00ASV Wintersdorf 3TSV 1876 Nobitz
--:--
65So12.03.202309:00KV 1996 Altkirchen 2SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3
--:--
Spielfrei: SV Starkenberg 2
18. SpieltagErgebnis
71Sa25.03.202313:00Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg 2ASV Wintersdorf 3
--:--
72Sa25.03.202313:00TSV 1876 NobitzSV Starkenberg 2
--:--
69Sa25.03.202316:30SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3SV Söllmnitz
--:--
70So26.03.202309:00KSV 91 Kleinröda 2Osterland Lumpzig
--:--
Spielfrei: KV 1996 Altkirchen 2