Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2010 Damen | ||||||||||||||||||
Vorrunde 20.-21. März 2010 |
Endrunde 11. April 2010 Bünauroda 3+4 |
Finale 25. April 2010 Bünauroda 1+2 |
Endrunde + Finale |
|||||||||||||||
Name | Verein | V | A | Fw | Ges. | V | A | Fw | Ges. | V | A | Fw | Ges. | Summe | Platz | |||
Häußer, Heike | Meuselwitz / Bünauroda | 318 | 144 | 4 | 462 | 324 | 163 | 1 | 487 | 949 | 1 | |||||||
Büttner , Anett | KSC Turbine Schmölln | 298 | 135 | 1 | 433 | 315 | 167 | 3 | 482 | 307 | 158 | 6 | 465 | 947 | 2 | |||
Gerth, Katharina | SV Starkenberg | 296 | 143 | 3 | 439 | 299 | 169 | 3 | 468 | 907 | 3 | |||||||
Schübel, Ines | KSV 91 Kleinröda | 304 | 142 | 3 | 446 | 319 | 134 | 5 | 453 | 899 | 4 | |||||||
Meißner, Katrin | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 | 286 | 153 | 2 | 439 | 313 | 141 | 2 | 454 | 893 | 5 | |||||||
Kunzemann, Carola | SV Starkenberg | 292 | 125 | 8 | 417 | 301 | 137 | 6 | 438 | 855 | 6 | |||||||
Bromme, Ilka | SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg | 295 | 125 | 8 | 420 | 305 | 125 | 8 | 430 | 850 | 7 | |||||||
Janda, Birgit | SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg | 310 | 121 | 9 | 431 | 300 | 115 | 6 | 415 | 846 | 8 | |||||||
Göhre, Katrin | SV Rositz | 305 | 124 | 4 | 429 | 284 | 130 | 8 | 414 | 843 | 9 | |||||||
Quaas, Carmen | SV Rositz | 296 | 126 | 5 | 422 | 298 | 105 | 9 | 403 | 825 | 10 | |||||||
Hartstock, Astrid | KSV 91 Kleinröda | 279 | 133 | 4 | 412 | 285 | 79 | 13 | 364 | 776 | 11 | |||||||
Hinz, Simone | Altkirchen | 278 | 112 | 8 | 390 | 288 | 126 | 9 | 414 | nicht angetreten | 12 | |||||||
Schädlich, Romy | Altkirchen | 295 | 115 | 12 | 410 | 277 | 134 | 4 | 411 | |||||||||
Rabis, Ute | SV Rositz | 292 | 116 | 6 | 408 | |||||||||||||
Lehmann , Christine | Schmölln | 293 | 127 | 4 | 430 | 294 | 114 | 10 | 408 | |||||||||
Triemer, Sonja | Schmölln | 281 | 115 | 10 | 396 | 274 | 129 | 8 | 403 | |||||||||
Bachmann, Anke | TSV Lehndorf | 278 | 125 | 14 | 403 | |||||||||||||
Bergner, Birgit | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | 290 | 111 | 10 | 401 | |||||||||||||
Baumdick, Silke | Meuselwitz / Bünauroda | 267 | 125 | 11 | 392 | |||||||||||||
Höft, Anke | Meuselwitz / Bünauroda | 273 | 101 | 10 | 374 | |||||||||||||
Rohloff, Beate | SV Motor Altenburg | 282 | 90 | 19 | 372 | |||||||||||||
Kriebitzsch, Evelyn | SV Starkenberg | 258 | 107 | 11 | 365 | |||||||||||||
nicht angetreten, | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Hummel,Anke | Nöbdenitz | 285 | 90 | 14 | 375 | |||||||||||||
Trompke,Kerstin | Schmölln | 261 | 113 | 10 | 374 | |||||||||||||
Schäfer,Ines | Lumpzig | 270 | 95 | 17 | 365 | |||||||||||||
Zunkel,Gabi | Lumpzig | 249 | 85 | 13 | 334 |