1. Spieltag | Holz |
2401 | So | 12.09.2010 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg F1 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg F1 | |
2402 | So | 10.10.2010 | 09:00 | TSV Eisenberg F2 | UniSportverein Jena F1 | |
2403 | So | 12.09.2010 | 09:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda F1 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 F1 | |
2404 | So | 12.09.2010 | 09:00 | KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 F1 | SG Merkendorf F1 | |
2405 | So | 12.09.2010 | 09:00 | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben F1 | TSV 1890 Oppurg F1 | |
2. Spieltag | Holz |
2406 | So | 19.09.2010 | 09:00 | UniSportverein Jena F1 | SV Starkenberg F1 | |
2407 | So | 19.09.2010 | 09:00 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg F1 | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben F1 | |
2408 | So | 19.09.2010 | 09:00 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 F1 | TSV Eisenberg F2 | |
2409 | So | 19.09.2010 | 09:00 | SG Merkendorf F1 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda F1 | |
2410 | So | 19.09.2010 | 09:00 | TSV 1890 Oppurg F1 | KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 F1 | |
3. Spieltag | Holz |
2411 | So | 26.09.2010 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg F1 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 F1 | |
2412 | So | 26.09.2010 | 09:00 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg F1 | UniSportverein Jena F1 | |
2413 | So | 26.09.2010 | 09:00 | TSV Eisenberg F2 | SG Merkendorf F1 | |
2414 | So | 26.09.2010 | 09:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda F1 | TSV 1890 Oppurg F1 | |
2415 | So | 26.09.2010 | 09:00 | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben F1 | KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 F1 | |
4. Spieltag | Holz |
2416 | So | 03.10.2010 | 09:00 | SG Merkendorf F1 | SV Starkenberg F1 | |
2417 | So | 03.10.2010 | 09:00 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 F1 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg F1 | |
2418 | So | 03.10.2010 | 09:00 | TSV 1890 Oppurg F1 | TSV Eisenberg F2 | |
2419 | So | 03.10.2010 | 09:00 | UniSportverein Jena F1 | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben F1 | |
2420 | So | 03.10.2010 | 09:00 | KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 F1 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda F1 | |
5. Spieltag | Holz |
2421 | So | 17.10.2010 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg F1 | TSV 1890 Oppurg F1 | |
2422 | So | 17.10.2010 | 09:00 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg F1 | SG Merkendorf F1 | |
2423 | So | 17.10.2010 | 09:00 | TSV Eisenberg F2 | KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 F1 | |
2424 | So | 17.10.2010 | 14:00 | UniSportverein Jena F1 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 F1 | |
2425 | So | 17.10.2010 | 09:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda F1 | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben F1 | |
6. Spieltag | Holz |
2426 | So | 14.11.2010 | 09:00 | KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 F1 | SV Starkenberg F1 | |
2427 | So | 05.12.2010 | 09:00 | TSV 1890 Oppurg F1 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg F1 | |
2428 | So | 24.10.2010 | 09:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda F1 | TSV Eisenberg F2 | |
2429 | So | 24.10.2010 | 09:00 | SG Merkendorf F1 | UniSportverein Jena F1 | |
2430 | So | 24.10.2010 | 09:00 | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben F1 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 F1 | |
7. Spieltag | Holz |
2431 | So | 05.12.2010 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg F1 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda F1 | |
2432 | So | 07.11.2010 | 09:00 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg F1 | KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 F1 | |
2433 | So | 07.11.2010 | 09:00 | TSV Eisenberg F2 | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben F1 | |
2434 | So | 07.11.2010 | 09:00 | UniSportverein Jena F1 | TSV 1890 Oppurg F1 | |
2435 | So | 07.11.2010 | 09:00 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 F1 | SG Merkendorf F1 | |
8. Spieltag | Holz |
2436 | So | 28.11.2010 | 12:00 | TSV Eisenberg F2 | SV Starkenberg F1 | |
2437 | So | 28.11.2010 | 09:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda F1 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg F1 | |
2438 | So | 28.11.2010 | 09:00 | KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 F1 | UniSportverein Jena F1 | |
2439 | So | 28.11.2010 | 09:00 | TSV 1890 Oppurg F1 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 F1 | |
2440 | So | 28.11.2010 | 09:00 | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben F1 | SG Merkendorf F1 | |
9. Spieltag | Holz |
2441 | So | 12.12.2010 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg F1 | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben F1 | |
2442 | So | 12.12.2010 | 09:00 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg F1 | TSV Eisenberg F2 | |
2443 | Sa | 15.01.2011 | 14:00 | UniSportverein Jena F1 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda F1 | |
2444 | So | 12.12.2010 | 09:00 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 F1 | KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 F1 | |
2445 | So | 12.12.2010 | 09:00 | SG Merkendorf F1 | TSV 1890 Oppurg F1 | |
10. Spieltag | Holz |
2446 | So | 09.01.2011 | 09:00 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg F1 | SV Starkenberg F1 | |
2447 | So | 02.01.2011 | 09:00 | UniSportverein Jena F1 | TSV Eisenberg F2 | |
2448 | So | 09.01.2011 | 09:00 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 F1 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda F1 | |
2449 | So | 09.01.2011 | 09:00 | SG Merkendorf F1 | KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 F1 | |
2450 | So | 09.01.2011 | 09:00 | TSV 1890 Oppurg F1 | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben F1 | |
11. Spieltag | Holz |
2451 | So | 16.01.2011 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg F1 | UniSportverein Jena F1 | |
2452 | So | 16.01.2011 | 09:00 | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben F1 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg F1 | |
2453 | So | 16.01.2011 | 09:00 | TSV Eisenberg F2 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 F1 | |
2454 | So | 16.01.2011 | 09:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda F1 | SG Merkendorf F1 | |
2455 | So | 16.01.2011 | 09:00 | KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 F1 | TSV 1890 Oppurg F1 | |
12. Spieltag | Holz |
2456 | So | 30.01.2011 | 09:00 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 F1 | SV Starkenberg F1 | |
2457 | So | 23.01.2011 | 09:00 | UniSportverein Jena F1 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg F1 | |
2458 | So | 06.02.2011 | 09:00 | SG Merkendorf F1 | TSV Eisenberg F2 | |
2459 | So | 30.01.2011 | 09:00 | TSV 1890 Oppurg F1 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda F1 | |
2460 | So | 30.01.2011 | 09:00 | KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 F1 | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben F1 | |
13. Spieltag | Holz |
2461 | So | 13.02.2011 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg F1 | SG Merkendorf F1 | |
2462 | Mi | 09.02.2011 | 18:00 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg F1 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 F1 | |
2463 | So | 23.01.2011 | 09:00 | TSV Eisenberg F2 | TSV 1890 Oppurg F1 | |
2464 | So | 13.02.2011 | 09:00 | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben F1 | UniSportverein Jena F1 | |
2465 | So | 13.02.2011 | 09:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda F1 | KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 F1 | |
14. Spieltag | Holz |
2466 | So | 06.02.2011 | 09:00 | TSV 1890 Oppurg F1 | SV Starkenberg F1 | |
2467 | So | 20.02.2011 | 09:00 | SG Merkendorf F1 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg F1 | |
2468 | So | 20.02.2011 | 09:00 | KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 F1 | TSV Eisenberg F2 | |
2469 | So | 20.02.2011 | 09:00 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 F1 | UniSportverein Jena F1 | |
2470 | So | 20.02.2011 | 09:00 | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben F1 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda F1 | |
15. Spieltag | Holz |
2471 | So | 27.02.2011 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg F1 | KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 F1 | |
2472 | So | 27.02.2011 | 09:00 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg F1 | TSV 1890 Oppurg F1 | |
2473 | So | 27.02.2011 | 09:00 | TSV Eisenberg F2 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda F1 | |
2474 | So | 27.02.2011 | 14:00 | UniSportverein Jena F1 | SG Merkendorf F1 | |
2475 | So | 27.02.2011 | 09:00 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 F1 | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben F1 | |
16. Spieltag | Holz |
2476 | So | 13.03.2011 | 09:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda F1 | SV Starkenberg F1 | |
2477 | So | 13.03.2011 | 09:00 | KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 F1 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg F1 | |
2478 | So | 13.03.2011 | 09:00 | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben F1 | TSV Eisenberg F2 | |
2479 | So | 13.03.2011 | 09:00 | TSV 1890 Oppurg F1 | UniSportverein Jena F1 | |
2480 | So | 13.03.2011 | 09:00 | SG Merkendorf F1 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 F1 | |
17. Spieltag | Holz |
2481 | So | 20.03.2011 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg F1 | TSV Eisenberg F2 | |
2482 | Sa | 12.03.2011 | 09:00 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg F1 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda F1 | |
2483 | So | 20.03.2011 | 09:00 | UniSportverein Jena F1 | KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 F1 | |
2484 | So | 20.03.2011 | 09:00 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 F1 | TSV 1890 Oppurg F1 | |
2485 | So | 20.03.2011 | 09:00 | SG Merkendorf F1 | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben F1 | |
18. Spieltag | Holz |
2486 | So | 27.03.2011 | 09:00 | TSG 1861 Hohenleuben F1 | SV Starkenberg F1 | |
2487 | So | 27.03.2011 | 12:00 | TSV Eisenberg F2 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg F1 | |
2488 | So | 27.03.2011 | 09:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda F1 | UniSportverein Jena F1 | |
2489 | So | 27.03.2011 | 09:00 | KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 F1 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 F1 | |
2490 | So | 27.03.2011 | 09:00 | TSV 1890 Oppurg F1 | SG Merkendorf F1 | |