1. Spieltag | Holz |
1 | Sa | 17.09.2011 | 14:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 | SV Osterland Lumpzig | |
2 | So | 18.09.2011 | 13:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | |
3 | Sa | 10.09.2011 | 14:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | SV Rositz 3 | |
Spielfrei : TSV 1876 Nobitz |
2. Spieltag | Holz |
4 | Di | 04.10.2011 | 18:00 | SV Rositz 3 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 | |
5 | Sa | 24.09.2011 | 14:00 | SV Osterland Lumpzig | SV Starkenberg 2 | |
6 | Sa | 24.09.2011 | 14:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 | |
Spielfrei : KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka |
3. Spieltag | Holz |
7 | So | 09.10.2011 | 09:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 | |
8 | Sa | 08.10.2011 | 14:00 | SV Osterland Lumpzig | SV Rositz 3 | |
9 | Sa | 08.10.2011 | 14:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | TSV 1876 Nobitz | |
Spielfrei : SV Starkenberg 2 |
4. Spieltag | Holz |
10 | Sa | 22.10.2011 | 14:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 | |
11 | So | 23.10.2011 | 09:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 | SV Osterland Lumpzig | |
12 | Sa | 22.10.2011 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | SV Starkenberg 2 | |
Spielfrei : SV Rositz 3 |
5. Spieltag | Holz |
13 | So | 30.10.2011 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 | |
14 | Sa | 05.11.2011 | 14:00 | SV Osterland Lumpzig | TSV 1876 Nobitz | |
15 | So | 30.10.2011 | 09:00 | SV Rositz 3 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | |
Spielfrei : Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 |
6. Spieltag | Holz |
16 | So | 20.11.2011 | 09:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | |
17 | Sa | 19.11.2011 | 15:00 | SV Rositz 3 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 | |
18 | So | 20.11.2011 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | |
Spielfrei : SV Osterland Lumpzig |
7. Spieltag | Holz |
19 | So | 04.12.2011 | 09:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 | SV Starkenberg 2 | |
20 | So | 04.12.2011 | 09:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | SV Osterland Lumpzig | |
21 | Sa | 03.12.2011 | 14:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | SV Rositz 3 | |
Spielfrei : KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 |
8. Spieltag | Holz |
22 | Mi | 25.01.2012 | 18:00 | SV Osterland Lumpzig | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 | |
23 | Sa | 07.01.2012 | 14:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 | |
24 | Sa | 07.01.2012 | 14:00 | SV Rositz 3 | SV Starkenberg 2 | |
Spielfrei : TSV 1876 Nobitz |
9. Spieltag | Holz |
25 | Sa | 21.01.2012 | 14:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 | SV Rositz 3 | |
26 | Sa | 14.01.2012 | 13:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | SV Osterland Lumpzig | |
27 | So | 22.01.2012 | 09:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | |
Spielfrei : KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka |
10. Spieltag | Holz |
28 | So | 29.01.2012 | 09:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 | |
29 | So | 05.02.2012 | 13:00 | SV Rositz 3 | SV Osterland Lumpzig | |
30 | So | 05.02.2012 | 09:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | |
Spielfrei : SV Starkenberg 2 |
11. Spieltag | Holz |
31 | Sa | 11.02.2012 | 14:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | |
32 | Sa | 18.02.2012 | 14:00 | SV Osterland Lumpzig | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 | |
33 | So | 19.02.2012 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | |
Spielfrei : SV Rositz 3 |
12. Spieltag | Holz |
34 | So | 04.03.2012 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 | SV Starkenberg 2 | |
35 | Sa | 03.03.2012 | 14:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | SV Osterland Lumpzig | |
36 | Sa | 03.03.2012 | 14:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | SV Rositz 3 | |
Spielfrei : Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 |
13. Spieltag | Holz |
37 | So | 18.03.2012 | 09:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 | |
38 | Sa | 17.03.2012 | 14:00 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 | SV Rositz 3 | |
39 | Sa | 17.03.2012 | 14:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | SV Starkenberg 2 | |
Spielfrei : SV Osterland Lumpzig |
14. Spieltag | Holz |
40 | Sa | 31.03.2012 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 | |
41 | Sa | 24.03.2012 | 14:00 | SV Osterland Lumpzig | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | |
42 | Sa | 31.03.2012 | 09:00 | SV Rositz 3 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | |
Spielfrei : KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 |