1. Spieltag | Holz |
1 | Sa | 17.09.2011 | 16:00 | ASV Wintersdorf S2 | SV Starkenberg S1 | |
2 | So | 18.09.2011 | 09:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | |
3 | Sa | 17.09.2011 | 13:00 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 S1 | SG Fockendorf S2 | |
Spielfrei : Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg S2 |
2. Spieltag | Holz |
4 | Sa | 24.09.2011 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S2 | ASV Wintersdorf S2 | |
5 | So | 25.09.2011 | 13:00 | SV Starkenberg S1 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 S1 | |
6 | So | 25.09.2011 | 13:00 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg S2 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | |
Spielfrei : KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 |
3. Spieltag | Holz |
7 | Sa | 15.10.2011 | 16:00 | ASV Wintersdorf S2 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | |
8 | So | 16.10.2011 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg S1 | SG Fockendorf S2 | |
9 | Sa | 15.10.2011 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg S2 | |
Spielfrei : Meuselwitzer KC 1954 S1 |
4. Spieltag | Holz |
10 | So | 30.10.2011 | 09:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | ASV Wintersdorf S2 | |
11 | Sa | 29.10.2011 | 13:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | SV Starkenberg S1 | |
12 | Sa | 22.10.2011 | 13:00 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg S2 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 S1 | |
Spielfrei : SG Fockendorf S2 |
5. Spieltag | Holz |
13 | Fr | 25.11.2011 | 09:00 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 S1 | ASV Wintersdorf S2 | |
14 | So | 13.11.2011 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg S1 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg S2 | |
15 | Sa | 12.11.2011 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S2 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | |
Spielfrei : KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 |
6. Spieltag | Holz |
16 | Sa | 19.11.2011 | 13:00 | ASV Wintersdorf S2 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg S2 | |
17 | Sa | 19.11.2011 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S2 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | |
18 | So | 20.11.2011 | 13:00 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 S1 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | |
Spielfrei : SV Starkenberg S1 |
7. Spieltag | Holz |
19 | Sa | 03.12.2011 | 13:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 S1 | |
20 | Sa | 03.12.2011 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | SV Starkenberg S1 | |
21 | So | 04.12.2011 | 09:00 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg S2 | SG Fockendorf S2 | |
Spielfrei : ASV Wintersdorf S2 |
8. Spieltag | Holz |
22 | Fr | 16.03.2012 | 13:00 | SV Starkenberg S1 | ASV Wintersdorf S2 | |
23 | Sa | 17.12.2011 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | |
24 | So | 18.12.2011 | 09:00 | SG Fockendorf S2 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 S1 | |
Spielfrei : Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg S2 |
9. Spieltag | Holz |
25 | So | 15.01.2012 | 09:00 | ASV Wintersdorf S2 | SG Fockendorf S2 | |
26 | Sa | 21.01.2012 | 13:00 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 S1 | SV Starkenberg S1 | |
27 | So | 15.01.2012 | 09:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg S2 | |
Spielfrei : KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 |
10. Spieltag | Holz |
28 | Sa | 28.01.2012 | 13:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | ASV Wintersdorf S2 | |
29 | Sa | 28.01.2012 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S2 | SV Starkenberg S1 | |
30 | So | 22.01.2012 | 13:00 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg S2 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | |
Spielfrei : Meuselwitzer KC 1954 S1 |
11. Spieltag | Holz |
31 | So | 12.02.2012 | 09:00 | ASV Wintersdorf S2 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | |
32 | So | 05.02.2012 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg S1 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | |
33 | Sa | 11.02.2012 | 13:00 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 S1 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg S2 | |
Spielfrei : SG Fockendorf S2 |
12. Spieltag | Holz |
34 | Sa | 25.02.2012 | 16:00 | ASV Wintersdorf S2 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 S1 | |
35 | Sa | 18.02.2012 | 15:00 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg S2 | SV Starkenberg S1 | |
36 | Sa | 25.02.2012 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | SG Fockendorf S2 | |
Spielfrei : KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 |
13. Spieltag | Holz |
37 | So | 04.03.2012 | 13:00 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg S2 | ASV Wintersdorf S2 | |
38 | So | 11.03.2012 | 09:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | SG Fockendorf S2 | |
39 | So | 11.03.2012 | 09:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 S1 | |
Spielfrei : SV Starkenberg S1 |
14. Spieltag | Holz |
40 | So | 25.03.2012 | 13:00 | Meuselwitzer KC 1954 S1 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | |
41 | Sa | 24.03.2012 | 13:00 | SV Starkenberg S1 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | |
42 | Sa | 24.03.2012 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S2 | Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg S2 | |
Spielfrei : ASV Wintersdorf S2 |