ASV Wintersdorf 3 |
Ansprechpartner |
Spielort |
|
Spieltag: Samstag |
Startzeit: 13:00 Uhr |
Spielt auf Bahn: 1 - 4 |
|
| |
Robert Salzmesser |
Meuselwitzer Str. 11 |
04610 / Meuselwitz OT
Wintersdorf |
Tel.: 03448-411714 |
Fax: |
E-Mail: | |
Wintersdorf, Am
Kulturhaus |
|
|
Tel.: |
Fax: |
E-Mail:
| |
KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 |
Ansprechpartner |
Spielort |
|
Spieltag: Samstag |
Startzeit: 13:00 Uhr |
Spielt auf Bahn: 1 - 2 |
|
| |
Henry Göhre |
Altpoderschauer Weg 27 |
04610 / Meuselwitz |
Tel.: 03448-701583 |
Fax: |
E-Mail: | |
Kleinröda |
|
|
Tel.: |
Fax: |
E-Mail:
| |
Meuselwitz/Bünauroda 2 |
Ansprechpartner |
Spielort |
|
Spieltag: Samstag |
Startzeit: 14:00 Uhr |
Spielt auf Bahn: 1 - 4 |
|
| |
Alexander Most |
Bergmannsring 19 |
04610 / Meuselwitz |
Tel.: 0175-3683583 |
Fax: |
E-Mail: | |
Bünauroda |
|
|
Tel.: |
Fax: |
E-Mail:
| |
SV Rositz 4 |
Ansprechpartner |
Spielort |
|
Spieltag: Samstag |
Startzeit: 13:00 Uhr |
Spielt auf Bahn: 1 - 4 |
|
| |
Jürgen Engert |
Querstr. 4 |
04617 / Rositz |
Tel.: 034498-41303 oder
015128051701 |
Fax: |
E-Mail: | |
Rositz, An der Raffinerie |
|
|
Tel.: |
Fax: |
E-Mail:
| |
SV Starkenberg 4 |
Ansprechpartner |
Spielort |
|
Spieltag: Samstag |
Startzeit: 13:00 Uhr |
Spielt auf Bahn: 1 - 2 |
|
| |
Lars Heymann |
Gartenweg 75 |
04617 / Starkenberg |
Tel.: 03448-41333 oder
0177-3193163 |
Fax: 03448-751600 |
E-Mail: | |
Starkenberg |
Borngasse 8 |
04617 / Starkenberg |
Tel.: 03448-813667 |
Fax: 03448-813667 |
E-Mail:
| |
TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 |
Ansprechpartner |
Spielort |
|
Spieltag: Samstag |
Startzeit: 13:00 Uhr |
Spielt auf Bahn: 1 - 2 |
|
| |
Frank Schaller |
Waldenburger Str. 39 |
04603 / Ehrenhain |
Tel.: 034494-87356 |
Fax: |
E-Mail: | |
Nobitz, Am Volkshaus |
|
|
Tel.: |
Fax: |
E-Mail:
| |
TSV Lehndorf 2 |
Ansprechpartner |
Spielort |
|
Spieltag: Samstag |
Startzeit: 13:00 Uhr |
Spielt auf Bahn: 1 - 2 |
|
| |
Martina Müller |
Burkersdorf Nr. 38 |
04603 / Saara |
Tel.: 03447-501800 oder
01520-2826723 |
Fax: |
E-Mail: | |
Saara, Vereinshaus |
|
|
Tel.: |
Fax: |
E-Mail:
| |