1. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
1 | So | 09.09.2018 | 08:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | SV Starkenberg S2 | |
2 | Sa | 08.09.2018 | 13:00 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | |
3 | Sa | 08.09.2018 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S2 | SG Fockendorf S3 | |
4 | So | 09.09.2018 | 13:00 | TKC Altenburg S2 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | |
Spielfrei: Turbine Schmölln S2 |
2. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
6 | Sa | 15.09.2018 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | |
8 | Sa | 15.09.2018 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S3 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 | |
9 | Sa | 15.09.2018 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | SG Fockendorf S2 | |
10 | So | 16.09.2018 | 08:00 | Turbine Schmölln S2 | TKC Altenburg S2 | |
Spielfrei: SV Starkenberg S2 |
3. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
11 | Sa | 29.09.2018 | 13:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | SG Fockendorf S3 | |
12 | So | 30.09.2018 | 08:00 | SV Starkenberg S2 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | |
13 | Sa | 29.09.2018 | 13:00 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | |
15 | Sa | 29.09.2018 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S2 | Turbine Schmölln S2 | |
Spielfrei: TKC Altenburg S2 |
4. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
16 | Sa | 06.10.2018 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | |
17 | Sa | 06.10.2018 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S3 | SV Starkenberg S2 | |
19 | Sa | 06.10.2018 | 13:00 | TKC Altenburg S2 | SG Fockendorf S2 | |
20 | So | 07.10.2018 | 08:00 | Turbine Schmölln S2 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 | |
Spielfrei: KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 |
5. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
21 | So | 21.10.2018 | 08:00 | SV Starkenberg S2 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | |
22 | Sa | 20.10.2018 | 13:00 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 | TKC Altenburg S2 | |
23 | Sa | 20.10.2018 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | SG Fockendorf S3 | |
25 | Sa | 20.10.2018 | 13:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | Turbine Schmölln S2 | |
Spielfrei: SG Fockendorf S2 |
6. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
26 | Fr | 26.10.2018 | 17:00 | TKC Altenburg S2 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | |
27 | Sa | 27.10.2018 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S2 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 | |
28 | Sa | 27.10.2018 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | |
30 | So | 28.10.2018 | 10:00 | Turbine Schmölln S2 | SV Starkenberg S2 | |
Spielfrei: SG Fockendorf S3 |
7. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
31 | Sa | 10.11.2018 | 13:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | SG Fockendorf S2 | |
32 | So | 11.11.2018 | 13:00 | SV Starkenberg S2 | TKC Altenburg S2 | |
34 | Sa | 10.11.2018 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S3 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | |
35 | So | 11.11.2018 | 09:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | Turbine Schmölln S2 | |
Spielfrei: SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 |
8. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
36 | Mi | 05.12.2018 | 18:00 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | |
37 | So | 18.11.2018 | 08:00 | SG Fockendorf S2 | SV Starkenberg S2 | |
38 | So | 18.11.2018 | 08:00 | TKC Altenburg S2 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | |
40 | So | 18.11.2018 | 08:00 | Turbine Schmölln S2 | SG Fockendorf S3 | |
Spielfrei: Osterland Lumpzig S1 |
9. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
42 | Sa | 24.11.2018 | 14:00 | SV Starkenberg S2 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 | |
43 | Sa | 01.12.2018 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | SG Fockendorf S2 | |
44 | Sa | 01.12.2018 | 09:00 | SG Fockendorf S3 | TKC Altenburg S2 | |
45 | Sa | 01.12.2018 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | Turbine Schmölln S2 | |
Spielfrei: KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 |
10. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
46 | Sa | 08.12.2018 | 14:00 | SV Starkenberg S2 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | |
47 | Sa | 08.12.2018 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 | |
48 | Sa | 08.12.2018 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S3 | SG Fockendorf S2 | |
49 | Sa | 08.12.2018 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | TKC Altenburg S2 | |
Spielfrei: Turbine Schmölln S2 |
11. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
51 | Sa | 05.01.2019 | 13:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | |
53 | Sa | 05.01.2019 | 13:00 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 | SG Fockendorf S3 | |
54 | So | 06.01.2019 | 08:00 | SG Fockendorf S2 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | |
55 | Sa | 19.01.2019 | 13:00 | TKC Altenburg S2 | Turbine Schmölln S2 | |
Spielfrei: SV Starkenberg S2 |
12. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
56 | Sa | 12.01.2019 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S3 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | |
57 | Sa | 12.01.2019 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | SV Starkenberg S2 | |
58 | Sa | 12.01.2019 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 | |
60 | So | 13.01.2019 | 08:00 | Turbine Schmölln S2 | SG Fockendorf S2 | |
Spielfrei: TKC Altenburg S2 |
13. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
61 | Sa | 26.01.2019 | 13:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | |
62 | So | 27.01.2019 | 08:00 | SV Starkenberg S2 | SG Fockendorf S3 | |
64 | Sa | 26.01.2019 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S2 | TKC Altenburg S2 | |
65 | Sa | 26.01.2019 | 13:00 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 | Turbine Schmölln S2 | |
Spielfrei: KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 |
14. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
66 | Sa | 09.02.2019 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | SV Starkenberg S2 | |
67 | So | 10.02.2019 | 08:00 | TKC Altenburg S2 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 | |
68 | Sa | 09.02.2019 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S3 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | |
70 | Sa | 09.02.2019 | 15:00 | Turbine Schmölln S2 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | |
Spielfrei: SG Fockendorf S2 |
15. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
71 | Sa | 02.02.2019 | 13:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | TKC Altenburg S2 | |
72 | Sa | 02.02.2019 | 13:00 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 | SG Fockendorf S2 | |
73 | So | 03.02.2019 | 08:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | |
75 | So | 03.02.2019 | 13:00 | SV Starkenberg S2 | Turbine Schmölln S2 | |
Spielfrei: SG Fockendorf S3 |
16. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
76 | Sa | 23.02.2019 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S2 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | |
77 | Sa | 23.02.2019 | 13:00 | TKC Altenburg S2 | SV Starkenberg S2 | |
79 | Sa | 23.02.2019 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | SG Fockendorf S3 | |
80 | Sa | 23.02.2019 | 09:30 | Turbine Schmölln S2 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | |
Spielfrei: SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 |
17. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
81 | Mi | 20.02.2019 | 18:00 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 | |
82 | So | 10.03.2019 | 13:00 | SV Starkenberg S2 | SG Fockendorf S2 | |
83 | Sa | 09.03.2019 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | TKC Altenburg S2 | |
85 | Sa | 09.03.2019 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S3 | Turbine Schmölln S2 | |
Spielfrei: Osterland Lumpzig S1 |
18. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
87 | Sa | 16.03.2019 | 13:00 | SV 90 Großstöbnitz S1 | SV Starkenberg S2 | |
88 | Sa | 16.03.2019 | 13:00 | SG Fockendorf S2 | KSV 91 Kleinröda S2 | |
89 | So | 17.03.2019 | 08:00 | TKC Altenburg S2 | SG Fockendorf S3 | |
90 | Sa | 16.03.2019 | 15:00 | Turbine Schmölln S2 | Osterland Lumpzig S1 | |
Spielfrei: KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka S1 |