Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2020 | Endrunde | Finale | |||||||||
Jugend | Wintersdorf | Gößnitz | |||||||||
Name | Verein | V | A | Fw | Ges. | V | A | Fw | Ges. | Summe | Platz |
U10 (männlich) | 23.02.2020 | 08.03.2020 | |||||||||
Mark Sprenger | ESV Gößnitz | 361 | 340 | 701 | 1 | ||||||
Eike Thurau | ESV Gößnitz | 289 | 329 | 618 | 2 | ||||||
Leo Müller | KSC Schmölln | 280 | 308 | 588 | 3 | ||||||
Marvin Maulwurf | KSV Rositz | 254 | 235 | 489 | 4 | ||||||
Finn Bauriedel | KSV Rositz | 226 | |||||||||
Nils Thurau | ESV Gößnitz | 222 | |||||||||
Malte Dallek | KSV Rositz | 163 | |||||||||
U10 (weiblich) | 23.02.2020 | 08.03.2020 | |||||||||
Angelina Geisler | KSV Rositz | 371 | 360 | 731 | 1 | ||||||
Lea Gorlt | KSV Rositz | 331 | 315 | 646 | 2 | ||||||
Jolina Köhler | ASV Wintersdorf | 285 | 223 | 508 | 3 | ||||||
Anni Wehner | ASV Wintersdorf | 278 | 232 | 510 | 4 | ||||||
Lilly Geidel | KSV Rositz | 270 | |||||||||
Lilly Limbäcker | KSV Rositz | 238 | |||||||||
Pauline Hiller | ASV Wintersdorf | 186 | |||||||||
U14 männlich | 16.02.2020 | 08.03.2020 | |||||||||
Sören Geithel | KSC Schmölln | 349 | 129 | 18 | 478 | 329 | 138 | 15 | 467 | 945 | 1 |
Timo Freitag | KSV Rositz | 319 | 119 | 18 | 438 | 329 | 137 | 15 | 466 | 904 | 2 |
Felix Hartmann | KSV Rositz | 320 | 130 | 5 | 450 | 329 | 116 | 21 | 445 | 895 | 3 |
Marcel Hestencz | SV Söllmnitz | 323 | 107 | 25 | 430 | 430 | 4 | ||||
Leon Mittelbach | ASV Wintersdorf | 317 | 110 | 21 | 427 | ||||||
Lukas Köhler | SV Söllmnitz | 244 | 139 | 20 | 383 | ||||||
Lemmy Lege | KSV Rositz | 299 | 73 | 26 | 372 | ||||||
Ben Lauschke | ESV Gößnitz | 290 | 76 | 40 | 366 | ||||||
Julien Schaun | KSV Rositz | 255 | 99 | 34 | 354 | ||||||
Nick Neumaier | KSC Schmölln | 242 | 75 | 18 | 317 | ||||||
U14 weiblich | 16.02.2020 | 08.03.2020 | |||||||||
Emma Förstel | SSV Nöbdenitz | 343 | 119 | 18 | 462 | 315 | 136 | 13 | 451 | 913 | 1 |
Selina Jahnke | SSV Nöbdenitz | 353 | 113 | 23 | 466 | 315 | 97 | 27 | 412 | 878 | 2 |
Tammy Liebl | SSV Nöbdenitz | 319 | 108 | 17 | 427 | 316 | 112 | 21 | 428 | 855 | 3 |
Lynette Dietze | KSV Rositz | 167 | 61 | 54 | 228 | 193 | 70 | 55 | 263 | 491 | 4 |
U18 männlich | 23.02.2020 | 08.03.2020 | |||||||||
Mario Lechelt | KSV Rositz | 355 | 172 | 11 | 527 | 329 | 120 | 17 | 449 | 976 | 1 |
Julius Schmidt | KSC Schmölln | 350 | 147 | 13 | 497 | 296 | 113 | 12 | 409 | 906 | 2 |
Brandon Lempert | ZFC Meuselwitz | 332 | 104 | 20 | 436 | 323 | 146 | 16 | 469 | 905 | 3 |
U18 weiblich | 23.02.2020 | 08.03.2020 | |||||||||
Franziska Trompke | KSC Schmölln | 358 | 182 | 4 | 540 | 360 | 165 | 4 | 525 | 1065 | 1 |
Saskia Trompke | KSC Schmölln | 371 | 169 | 7 | 540 | 353 | 170 | 3 | 523 | 1063 | 2 |
Vanessa Jahnke | SSV Nöbdenitz | 356 | 154 | 13 | 510 | 351 | 146 | 13 | 497 | 1007 | 3 |
Isabell Steinberg | KSV Rositz | 351 | 186 | 7 | 537 | 298 | 162 | 17 | 460 | 997 | 4 |
Jasmin Hartmann | KSV Rositz | 350 | 140 | 13 | 490 | 310 | 140 | 24 | 450 | 940 | 5 |