Die KEM 2020 ist auf unbestimmte Zeit VERLEGT | |||||||||||
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2020 Frauen |
Endrunde | Finale | |||||||||
verlegt | verlegt | ||||||||||
Gößnitz | Wintersdorf | ||||||||||
Name | Verein | V | A | Fw | Ges. | V | A | Fw | Ges. | Summe | Platz |
1 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 08:00 Uhr | |||||||||
2 | Meuselwitzer KC | ||||||||||
3 | Turbine Schmölln | ||||||||||
4 | TSV Lehndorf | ||||||||||
5 | KSV Rositz | 09:00 Uhr | |||||||||
6 | KSV Kleinröda | ||||||||||
7 | TKC Altenburg | ||||||||||
8 | KSV Rositz | ||||||||||
9 | Meuselwitzer KC | 10:00 Uhr | |||||||||
10 | KSV Rositz | ||||||||||
11 | ESV Gößnitz | ||||||||||
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2020 Seniorinnen A |
Endrunde | Finale | |||||||||
verlegt | verlegt | ||||||||||
Nöbdenitz | Wintersdorf | ||||||||||
Name | Verein | V | A | Fw | Ges. | V | A | Fw | Ges. | Summe | Platz |
1 | Ehrenberg | 08:00 Uhr | |||||||||
2 | SSV Nöbdenitz | ||||||||||
3 | SV Starkenberg | 09:00 Uhr | |||||||||
4 | TSV Nobitz | ||||||||||
5 | KSV Kleinröda | 10:00 Uhr | |||||||||
6 | KSV Rositz | ||||||||||
7 | Turbine Schmölln | 11:00 Uhr | |||||||||
8 | KSV Rositz | ||||||||||
9 | TSV Lehndorf | 12:00 Uhr | |||||||||
10 | TKC Altenburg | ||||||||||
11 | Osterland Lumpzig | 13:00 Uhr | |||||||||
12 | Meuselwitzer KC | ||||||||||
13 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 14:00 Uhr | |||||||||
14 | KSV Lucka | ||||||||||
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2020 Seniorinnen B |
Endrunde | Finale | |||||||||
verlegt | verlegt | ||||||||||
Kleinröda | Wintersdorf | ||||||||||
Name | Verein | V | A | Fw | Ges. | V | A | Fw | Ges. | Summe | Platz |
3 | *****Startplatz frei***** | abgesagt | |||||||||
4 | KSV Rositz | ||||||||||
5 | KSV Kleinröda | 10:00 Uhr | |||||||||
6 | SSV Nöbdenitz | ||||||||||
7 | TSV Nobitz | 11:00 Uhr | |||||||||
8 | TKC Altenburg | ||||||||||
9 | Osterland Lumzig | 12:00 Uhr | |||||||||
10 | Ehrenberg | ||||||||||
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2020 Seniorinnen C |
Endrunde | Finale | |||||||||
verlegt | verlegt | ||||||||||
Kleinröda | Wintersdorf | ||||||||||
Name | Verein | V | A | Fw | Ges. | V | A | Fw | Ges. | Summe | Platz |
1 | KSV Rositz | 08:00 Uhr | |||||||||
2 | KSV Lucka | ||||||||||
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2020 Juniorinnen |
Endrunde | Finale | |||||||||
vorgespielt | verlegt | ||||||||||
Gößnitz | Wintersdorf | ||||||||||
Name | Verein | V | A | Fw | Ges. | V | A | Fw | Ges. | Summe | Platz |
Maaß, Sissy | Gößnitz | 360 | 171 | 7 | 531 | ||||||