Saison 2019-20 / Mix / Kreisliga ***Abschlußtabelle*** / Spielplan |
1. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
1 | Sa | 14.09.2019 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | KV 1996 Altkirchen 3 |
| |||
2 | Sa | 14.09.2019 | 13:00 | SV Dobitschen | TSV 1876 Nobitz |
| |||
3 | Sa | 14.09.2019 | 13:00 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 |
| |||
4 | So | 15.09.2019 | 09:00 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 | SV Starkenberg 2 |
| |||
2. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
5 | Sa | 28.09.2019 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | Osterland Lumpzig |
| |||
6 | Sa | 28.09.2019 | 13:00 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 3 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 |
| |||
7 | So | 22.03.2020 | 09:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 | SV Dobitschen | Keine Wertung | |||
8 | Sa | 28.09.2019 | 14:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 |
| |||
3. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
9 | Sa | 12.10.2019 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 |
| |||
10 | Sa | 12.10.2019 | 13:00 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 3 | TSV 1876 Nobitz |
| |||
11 | Sa | 12.10.2019 | 13:00 | SV Dobitschen | SV Starkenberg 2 |
| |||
12 | So | 13.10.2019 | 09:00 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 |
| |||
4. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
13 | Sa | 26.10.2019 | 14:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | Osterland Lumpzig |
| |||
14 | Sa | 26.10.2019 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 3 |
| |||
15 | Sa | 26.10.2019 | 13:00 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 | TSV 1876 Nobitz |
| |||
16 | So | 27.10.2019 | 09:00 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 | SV Dobitschen |
| |||
5. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
17 | Sa | 09.11.2019 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 |
| |||
18 | So | 10.11.2019 | 09:00 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 3 | SV Starkenberg 2 |
| |||
19 | Sa | 09.11.2019 | 13:00 | SV Dobitschen | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 |
| |||
20 | Sa | 09.11.2019 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 |
| |||
6. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
21 | So | 17.11.2019 | 09:00 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 | Osterland Lumpzig |
| |||
22 | Sa | 16.11.2019 | 13:00 | SV Dobitschen | KV 1996 Altkirchen 3 |
| |||
23 | Sa | 16.11.2019 | 12:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | TSV 1876 Nobitz |
| |||
24 | So | 17.11.2019 | 09:00 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 |
| |||
7. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
25 | Sa | 07.12.2019 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | SV Dobitschen |
| |||
26 | Sa | 30.11.2019 | 09:00 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 3 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 |
| |||
27 | Sa | 07.12.2019 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 |
| |||
28 | Sa | 07.12.2019 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 | SV Starkenberg 2 |
| |||
8. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
29 | Sa | 14.12.2019 | 13:00 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 3 | Osterland Lumpzig |
| |||
30 | Sa | 14.12.2019 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | SV Dobitschen |
| |||
31 | Sa | 14.12.2019 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 |
| |||
32 | Sa | 14.12.2019 | 14:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 |
| |||
9. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
33 | Sa | 11.01.2020 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | TSV 1876 Nobitz |
| |||
34 | Sa | 04.01.2020 | 13:00 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 3 |
| |||
35 | Sa | 11.01.2020 | 13:00 | SV Dobitschen | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 |
| |||
36 | So | 12.01.2020 | 13:00 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 | SV Starkenberg 2 |
| |||
10. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
37 | So | 19.01.2020 | 09:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 | Osterland Lumpzig |
| |||
38 | Sa | 18.01.2020 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | KV 1996 Altkirchen 3 |
| |||
39 | Sa | 18.01.2020 | 14:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | SV Dobitschen |
| |||
40 | Sa | 18.01.2020 | 13:00 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 |
| |||
11. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
41 | Sa | 01.02.2020 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | SV Starkenberg 2 |
| |||
42 | Sa | 01.02.2020 | 13:00 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 3 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 |
| |||
43 | Sa | 01.02.2020 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 |
| |||
44 | Sa | 01.02.2020 | 13:00 | SV Dobitschen | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 |
| |||
12. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
45 | Sa | 15.02.2020 | 13:00 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 | Osterland Lumpzig |
| |||
46 | So | 16.02.2020 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 3 |
| |||
47 | Sa | 22.02.2020 | 13:00 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 | SV Dobitschen |
| |||
48 | Sa | 15.02.2020 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 | TSV 1876 Nobitz |
| |||
13. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
49 | Sa | 29.02.2020 | 13:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 |
| |||
50 | Sa | 29.02.2020 | 13:00 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 3 | SV Dobitschen |
| |||
51 | Sa | 29.02.2020 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | SV Starkenberg 2 |
| |||
52 | Sa | 29.02.2020 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 |
| |||
14. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
53 | Sa | 14.03.2020 | 13:00 | SV Dobitschen | Osterland Lumpzig |
| |||
54 | Sa | 14.03.2020 | 13:00 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 3 | Keine Wertung | |||
55 | Sa | 14.03.2020 | 13:00 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 | TSV 1876 Nobitz |
| |||
56 | Sa | 14.03.2020 | 14:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 |
|
Saison 2019-20 / Mix / Kreisliga ***Abschlußtabelle*** / Tabelle ( Gesamt ) |
Pl | Mannschaft | LVB |
| TP | MP | TP/Dir | MP/Dir | |||||||
1 | SV Dobitschen | ABG |
|
| 67,0 | |||||||||
2 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 2 | ABG |
|
| 51,5 | |||||||||
3 | Osterland Lumpzig | ABG |
|
| 47,0 | |||||||||
4 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 | ABG |
|
| 42,0 | |||||||||
5 | KV 1996 Altkirchen 3 | ABG |
|
| 36,5 | |||||||||
6 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 2 | ABG |
|
| 31,0 | |||||||||
7 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | ABG |
|
| 26,0 | |||||||||
8 | SV Starkenberg 2 | ABG |
|
| 23,0 |
Saison 2019-20 / Mix / Kreisliga ***Abschlußtabelle*** / Schnittliste ( Auswärts ) |
Pl | Spieler | Klub | AK | Sp | Ausw-Ø | Sp | Heim-Ø | Sp | Gesamt-Ø | Best | MP |
1 | Geithel, Sven | SV Dobitschen | Männer | 3 | 534,33 | 4 | 502,50 | 7 | 516,14 | 547 | 7,0 |
2 | Müller, Falk | SV Dobitschen | Männer | 6 | 532,33 | 6 | 524,67 | 12 | 528,50 | 555 | 12,0 |
3 | Schlegel, Wolfram | SV Starkenberg | Sen B m | 5 | 527,40 | 6 | 506,50 | 11 | 516,00 | 611 | 8,0 |
4 | Glanz, Peter | Osterland Lumpzig | Sen B m | 3 | 527,00 | 5 | 471,20 | 8 | 492,13 | 544 | 6,0 |
5 | Fieder, Frank | SV Dobitschen | Sen A m | 4 | 520,75 | 2 | 480,00 | 6 | 507,17 | 545 | 3,0 |
6 | Heidel, Maximilian | Osterland Lumpzig | Männer | 5 | 515,00 | 6 | 479,00 | 11 | 495,36 | 531 | 8,0 |
7 | Fieder, Jens | SV Dobitschen | Sen A m | 4 | 510,00 | 6 | 495,00 | 10 | 501,00 | 522 | 8,0 |
8 | Schädlich, Marcus | KV 1996 Altkirchen | Männer | 6 | 509,33 | 7 | 485,43 | 13 | 496,46 | 532 | 9,0 |
9 | Bonitz, Matthias | SV Dobitschen | Männer | 3 | 507,33 | 3 | 498,33 | 6 | 502,83 | 531 | 6,0 |
10 | Schädlich, Thomas | KV 1996 Altkirchen | Sen A m | 3 | 506,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 506,33 | 539 | 1,0 |
11 | Mrwa, Ronny | KV 1996 Altkirchen | Sen A m | 7 | 502,00 | 7 | 504,57 | 14 | 503,29 | 545 | 9,5 |
12 | Fleischer, Toralf | KV 1996 Altkirchen | Sen A m | 7 | 500,86 | 6 | 518,50 | 13 | 509,00 | 542 | 5,0 |
13 | Nikelat, Ralf | Osterland Lumpzig | Männer | 4 | 499,75 | 5 | 484,40 | 9 | 491,22 | 527 | 5,0 |
14 | Walter, Torsten | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz | Männer | 5 | 496,00 | 3 | 539,00 | 8 | 512,13 | 620 | 5,0 |
15 | Wilhelm, Mario | TSV 1876 Nobitz | Sen A m | 6 | 495,50 | 5 | 491,20 | 11 | 493,55 | 527 | 5,0 |
16 | Hensel, Tobias | KV 1996 Altkirchen | Männer | 5 | 495,40 | 8 | 494,25 | 13 | 494,69 | 533 | 8,5 |
17 | Komnick, Silke | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz | Sen A w | 3 | 494,00 | 1 | 495,00 | 4 | 494,25 | 566 | 2,0 |
18 | Vogel, Lutz | TSV 1876 Nobitz | Sen B m | 5 | 493,60 | 7 | 487,00 | 12 | 489,75 | 550 | 8,0 |
19 | Göhre, Katrin | KSV 91 Kleinröda | Sen A w | 3 | 489,33 | 1 | 597,00 | 4 | 516,25 | 597 | 3,0 |
20 | Kaduk, Bernd | KV 1996 Altkirchen | Sen A m | 4 | 483,50 | 6 | 494,83 | 10 | 490,30 | 550 | 7,0 |
21 | Kunzemann, Tino | SV Starkenberg | Sen A m | 6 | 476,17 | 2 | 445,00 | 8 | 468,38 | 514 | 3,0 |
22 | Müller, Jürgen | Osterland Lumpzig | Sen A m | 4 | 472,00 | 4 | 450,50 | 8 | 461,25 | 502 | 5,0 |
23 | Müller, Alexander | KV 1996 Altkirchen | Sen C m | 6 | 471,17 | 4 | 483,25 | 10 | 476,00 | 515 | 4,0 |
24 | Braun, Jan | KSV 91 Kleinröda | Männer | 7 | 468,71 | 6 | 510,00 | 13 | 487,77 | 549 | 5,0 |
25 | Göhre, Henry | KSV 91 Kleinröda | Männer | 5 | 468,60 | 6 | 541,67 | 11 | 508,45 | 580 | 6,0 |
26 | Schulze, Tino | KV 1996 Altkirchen | Sen A m | 5 | 467,40 | 7 | 486,43 | 12 | 478,50 | 511 | 6,0 |
27 | Richter, Sven | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz | Männer | 7 | 462,43 | 6 | 519,33 | 13 | 488,69 | 549 | 10,0 |
28 | Rauschenbach, Volker | TSV 1876 Nobitz | Sen C m | 7 | 457,71 | 7 | 464,00 | 14 | 460,86 | 494 | 3,0 |
29 | Kluge, Katrin | KV 1996 Altkirchen | Frauen | 3 | 457,00 | 3 | 499,00 | 6 | 478,00 | 511 | 2,0 |
30 | Schaller, Frank | TSV 1876 Nobitz | Sen B m | 7 | 454,71 | 7 | 465,43 | 14 | 460,07 | 487 | 2,0 |
31 | Stroech, Holger | SV Starkenberg | Sen A m | 3 | 454,67 | 4 | 450,50 | 7 | 452,29 | 467 | 2,0 |
32 | Hentschel, Rudolf | KSV 91 Kleinröda | Sen C m | 7 | 453,71 | 5 | 520,80 | 12 | 481,67 | 529 | 4,0 |
33 | Gerth, Jens | SV Starkenberg | Sen A m | 3 | 446,00 | 5 | 426,40 | 8 | 433,75 | 471 | 1,0 |
34 | Kleszewski, Lutz | SV Starkenberg | Sen B m | 4 | 442,50 | 3 | 456,33 | 7 | 448,43 | 480 | 1,0 |
35 | Puhl, Michael | SV Dobitschen | Sen A m | 3 | 441,67 | 1 | 460,00 | 4 | 446,25 | 462 | 1,0 |
36 | Hoffmann, Nicole | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz | Frauen | 4 | 440,75 | 3 | 483,67 | 7 | 459,14 | 529 | 2,0 |
37 | Körner, Mario | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz | Männer | 5 | 431,40 | 3 | 478,33 | 8 | 449,00 | 534 | 2,0 |
38 | Gläß, Hans-Michael | KV 1996 Altkirchen | Sen A m | 3 | 427,00 | 5 | 463,20 | 8 | 449,63 | 490 | 2,0 |
39 | Hanke, Wolfgang | KSV 91 Kleinröda | Sen B m | 3 | 376,00 | 3 | 455,00 | 6 | 415,50 | 476 | 0,0 |