Saison 2019-20 / Mix / 1. Kreisklasse / Spielplan |
1. Spieltag | 8. Spieltag | |||||||||||
101 | So | 22.09.2019 | 09:00 | (8) | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | - | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | (6) | Sa | 04.01.2020 | 13:00 | 129 |
102 | So | 22.09.2019 | 09:00 | (3) | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 4 | - | Turbine Schmölln 3 | (5) | Sa | 29.02.2020 | 13:00 | 130 |
103 | Sa | 21.09.2019 | 13:00 | (4) | KSV 91 Kleinröda 3 | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | (2) | Sa | 04.01.2020 | 13:00 | 131 |
104 | Sa | 21.09.2019 | 13:00 | (7) | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 | - | TSV Lehndorf | (1) | Sa | 04.01.2020 | 13:00 | 132 |
2. Spieltag | 9. Spieltag | |||||||||||
105 | So | 06.10.2019 | 13:00 | (5) | Turbine Schmölln 3 | - | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | (8) | So | 12.01.2020 | 09:00 | 133 |
106 | Sa | 05.10.2019 | 13:00 | (6) | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | - | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 | (7) | Sa | 11.01.2020 | 13:00 | 134 |
107 | So | 22.12.2019 | 12:30 | (2) | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 4 | (3) | Sa | 18.01.2020 | 16:00 | 135 |
108 | So | 06.10.2019 | 09:00 | (1) | TSV Lehndorf | - | KSV 91 Kleinröda 3 | (4) | Sa | 11.01.2020 | 13:00 | 136 |
3. Spieltag | 10. Spieltag | |||||||||||
109 | So | 20.10.2019 | 09:00 | (8) | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | (2) | So | 26.01.2020 | 09:00 | 137 |
110 | Sa | 19.10.2019 | 13:00 | (6) | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | - | Turbine Schmölln 3 | (5) | So | 16.02.2020 | 10:00 | 138 |
111 | Sa | 26.10.2019 | 00:01 | (3) | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 4 | - | TSV Lehndorf | (1) | So | 26.01.2020 | 09:00 | 139 |
112 | Sa | 19.10.2019 | 13:00 | (4) | KSV 91 Kleinröda 3 | - | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 | (7) | So | 26.01.2020 | 09:00 | 140 |
4. Spieltag | 11. Spieltag | |||||||||||
113 | So | 03.11.2019 | 09:00 | (1) | TSV Lehndorf | - | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | (8) | So | 09.02.2020 | 09:00 | 141 |
114 | So | 03.11.2019 | 09:00 | (2) | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | (6) | Sa | 08.02.2020 | 13:00 | 142 |
115 | So | 03.11.2019 | 09:00 | (4) | KSV 91 Kleinröda 3 | - | Turbine Schmölln 3 | (5) | So | 09.02.2020 | 09:00 | 143 |
116 | So | 03.11.2019 | 09:00 | (7) | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 | - | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 4 | (3) | So | 09.02.2020 | 13:00 | 144 |
5. Spieltag | 12. Spieltag | |||||||||||
117 | Sa | 16.11.2019 | 13:00 | (8) | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | - | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 | (7) | Sa | 22.02.2020 | 13:00 | 145 |
118 | Sa | 16.11.2019 | 13:00 | (6) | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | - | TSV Lehndorf | (1) | Sa | 22.02.2020 | 13:00 | 146 |
119 | So | 17.11.2019 | 13:00 | (3) | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 4 | - | KSV 91 Kleinröda 3 | (4) | Sa | 22.02.2020 | 13:00 | 147 |
120 | Sa | 16.11.2019 | 16:00 | (5) | Turbine Schmölln 3 | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | (2) | Sa | 22.02.2020 | 13:00 | 148 |
6. Spieltag | 13. Spieltag | |||||||||||
121 | So | 24.11.2019 | 09:00 | (4) | KSV 91 Kleinröda 3 | - | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | (8) | Sa | 07.03.2020 | 16:00 | 149 |
122 | So | 08.12.2019 | 14:00 | (3) | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 4 | - | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | (6) | So | 08.03.2020 | 09:00 | 150 |
123 | Sa | 30.11.2019 | 13:00 | (1) | TSV Lehndorf | - | Turbine Schmölln 3 | (5) | So | 08.03.2020 | 09:00 | 151 |
124 | Sa | 30.11.2019 | 13:00 | (7) | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | (2) | So | 08.03.2020 | 09:00 | 152 |
7. Spieltag | 14. Spieltag | |||||||||||
125 | Sa | 14.12.2019 | 13:00 | (8) | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | - | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 4 | (3) | Sa | 14.03.2020 | 16:00 | 153 |
126 | So | 15.12.2019 | 09:00 | (6) | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | - | KSV 91 Kleinröda 3 | (4) | Sa | 21.03.2020 | 13:00 | 154 |
127 | Sa | 14.12.2019 | 13:00 | (5) | Turbine Schmölln 3 | - | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 | (7) | Sa | 21.03.2020 | 13:00 | 155 |
128 | Sa | 14.12.2019 | 13:00 | (2) | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | TSV Lehndorf | (1) | Sa | 21.03.2020 | 13:00 | 156 |
Saison 2019-20 / Mix / 1. Kreisklasse / Adressen |
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Saison 2019-20 / Mix / 1. Kreisklasse / Spieler |
ASV Wintersdorf 3 | ||||
Passnummer | Nachname | Vorname | Geburtstag | Geschlecht |
046291 | Beck | Laurin | 02.1996 | Männlich |
104649 | Blawatt | Markus | 06.1976 | Männlich |
124062 | Hennebach | Joline | 05.2001 | Weiblich |
004266 | Jux | Steffen | 09.1969 | Männlich |
004472 | Sauerstein | Madeleine | 09.1977 | Weiblich |
004486 | Sauerstein | Silvio | 08.1976 | Männlich |
004268 | Weiß | Katrin | 07.1966 | Weiblich |
004277 | Weiß | Ronald | 11.1964 | Männlich |
KSV 91 Kleinröda 3 | ||||
Passnummer | Nachname | Vorname | Geburtstag | Geschlecht |
104426 | Etzold | Sybille | 02.1978 | Weiblich |
004516 | Göhre | Katrin | 12.1963 | Weiblich |
817188 | Hartstock | Astrid | 04.1968 | Weiblich |
104291 | Kersten | Iris | 11.1959 | Weiblich |
903539 | Kröber | Manuela | 03.1966 | Weiblich |
004539 | Pohle | Karola | 10.1965 | Weiblich |
004535 | Wiedenbach | Karin | 07.1951 | Weiblich |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 4 | ||||
Passnummer | Nachname | Vorname | Geburtstag | Geschlecht |
004254 | Abram | Wolfgang | 12.1956 | Männlich |
137639 | Hartmann | Jasmin | 04.2003 | Weiblich |
143342 | Hochmuth | Nicole | 11.1975 | Weiblich |
124068 | Lechelt | Mario | 04.2004 | Männlich |
143341 | Schikora | Tobias | 03.1977 | Männlich |
004244 | Zehmisch | Ulli | 08.1953 | Männlich |
TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | ||||
Passnummer | Nachname | Vorname | Geburtstag | Geschlecht |
004419 | Rauh | Claudia | 12.1968 | Weiblich |
134696 | Riedel | Jörg | 02.1968 | Männlich |
004413 | Rösler | Annerose | 01.1963 | Weiblich |
004417 | Willutzki | Grit | 03.1967 | Weiblich |
TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 | ||||
Passnummer | Nachname | Vorname | Geburtstag | Geschlecht |
004043 | Beyer | Elisabeth | 09.1957 | Weiblich |
004421 | Hoppe | Peter | 06.1965 | Männlich |
004414 | Stepina | Andrea | 09.1964 | Weiblich |
004418 | Theil | Dagmar | 10.1968 | Weiblich |
004410 | Theil | Siegmar | 12.1966 | Männlich |
TSV Lehndorf | ||||
Passnummer | Nachname | Vorname | Geburtstag | Geschlecht |
079092 | Enge | Mike | 10.1973 | Männlich |
004352 | Etzold | Christian | 05.1983 | Männlich |
004355 | Heinisch | Peter | 06.1942 | Männlich |
114795 | Jahreis | Nicole | 11.1977 | Weiblich |
004049 | Müller | Martina | 07.1963 | Weiblich |
004351 | Richter | Marco | 02.1982 | Männlich |
047578 | Trenkmann | Paul | 04.1991 | Männlich |
Turbine Schmölln 3 | ||||
Passnummer | Nachname | Vorname | Geburtstag | Geschlecht |
004696 | Büttner | Annett | 01.1971 | Weiblich |
124011 | Geithel | Sören | 09.2007 | Männlich |
143594 | Hilbert | Ronny | 06.1980 | Männlich |
004734 | Lehmann | Christine | 07.1963 | Weiblich |
143595 | Neumaier | Nick | 06.2006 | Männlich |
143596 | Schmidt | Julius | 12.2004 | Männlich |
134714 | Scholz | Marcel | 12.1992 | Männlich |
004731 | Seidel | Ten | 01.1966 | Männlich |
004697 | Trompke | Kerstin | 07.1970 | Weiblich |
ZFC Meuselwitz | ||||
Passnummer | Nachname | Vorname | Geburtstag | Geschlecht |
4426 | Kahl | Klaus | 01.1950 | Männlich |
104354 | Keller | Lars | 02.1984 | Männlich |
123298 | Lempert | Brandon | 08.2002 | Männlich |
137757 | Lempert | Katja | 04.1970 | Weiblich |
22742 | Mastalski | Michael | 11.1957 | Männlich |
137758 | Rink | Manuel | 06.1974 | Männlich |
137759 | Wolf | Ramona | 12.1981 | Weiblich |