Saison 2019-20 / Mix / 1. Kreisklasse ***Abschlußtabelle*** / Spielplan |
1. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
101 | So | 22.09.2019 | 09:00 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 |
| |||
102 | So | 22.09.2019 | 09:00 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 4 | Turbine Schmölln 3 |
| |||
103 | Sa | 21.09.2019 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 3 | ZFC Meuselwitz |
| |||
104 | Sa | 21.09.2019 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 | TSV Lehndorf |
| |||
2. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
105 | So | 06.10.2019 | 13:00 | Turbine Schmölln 3 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 |
| |||
106 | Sa | 05.10.2019 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 |
| |||
107 | So | 22.12.2019 | 12:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 4 |
| |||
108 | So | 06.10.2019 | 09:00 | TSV Lehndorf | KSV 91 Kleinröda 3 |
| |||
3. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
109 | So | 20.10.2019 | 09:00 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | ZFC Meuselwitz |
| |||
110 | Sa | 19.10.2019 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | Turbine Schmölln 3 |
| |||
111 | Sa | 26.10.2019 | 00:01 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 4 | TSV Lehndorf |
| |||
112 | Sa | 19.10.2019 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 3 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 |
| |||
4. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
113 | So | 03.11.2019 | 09:00 | TSV Lehndorf | ASV Wintersdorf 3 |
| |||
114 | So | 03.11.2019 | 09:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 |
| |||
115 | So | 03.11.2019 | 09:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 3 | Turbine Schmölln 3 |
| |||
116 | So | 03.11.2019 | 09:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 4 |
| |||
5. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
117 | Sa | 16.11.2019 | 13:00 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 |
| |||
118 | Sa | 16.11.2019 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | TSV Lehndorf |
| |||
119 | So | 17.11.2019 | 13:00 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 4 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 3 |
| |||
120 | Sa | 16.11.2019 | 16:00 | Turbine Schmölln 3 | ZFC Meuselwitz |
| |||
6. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
121 | So | 24.11.2019 | 09:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 3 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 |
| |||
122 | So | 08.12.2019 | 14:00 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 4 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 |
| |||
123 | Sa | 30.11.2019 | 13:00 | TSV Lehndorf | Turbine Schmölln 3 |
| |||
124 | Sa | 30.11.2019 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 | ZFC Meuselwitz |
| |||
7. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
125 | Sa | 14.12.2019 | 13:00 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 4 |
| |||
126 | So | 15.12.2019 | 09:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 3 |
| |||
127 | Sa | 14.12.2019 | 13:00 | Turbine Schmölln 3 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 |
| |||
128 | Sa | 14.12.2019 | 13:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | TSV Lehndorf |
| |||
8. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
129 | Sa | 04.01.2020 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 |
| |||
130 | Sa | 29.02.2020 | 13:00 | Turbine Schmölln 3 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 4 |
| |||
131 | Sa | 04.01.2020 | 13:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | KSV 91 Kleinröda 3 |
| |||
132 | Sa | 04.01.2020 | 13:00 | TSV Lehndorf | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 |
| |||
9. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
133 | So | 12.01.2020 | 09:00 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | Turbine Schmölln 3 |
| |||
134 | Sa | 11.01.2020 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 |
| |||
135 | So | 02.02.2020 | 15:00 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 4 | ZFC Meuselwitz |
| |||
136 | Sa | 11.01.2020 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 3 | TSV Lehndorf |
| |||
10. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
137 | So | 26.01.2020 | 09:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | ASV Wintersdorf 3 |
| |||
138 | So | 16.02.2020 | 10:00 | Turbine Schmölln 3 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 |
| |||
139 | So | 26.01.2020 | 09:00 | TSV Lehndorf | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 4 |
| |||
140 | So | 26.01.2020 | 09:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 3 |
| |||
11. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
141 | So | 09.02.2020 | 09:00 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | TSV Lehndorf |
| |||
142 | Sa | 08.02.2020 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | ZFC Meuselwitz |
| |||
143 | So | 09.02.2020 | 09:00 | Turbine Schmölln 3 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 3 |
| |||
144 | So | 09.02.2020 | 13:00 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 4 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 |
| |||
12. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
145 | Sa | 22.02.2020 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 |
| |||
146 | Sa | 22.02.2020 | 13:00 | TSV Lehndorf | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 |
| |||
147 | Di | 18.02.2020 | 16:47 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 3 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 4 |
| |||
148 | Sa | 22.02.2020 | 13:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | Turbine Schmölln 3 |
| |||
13. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
149 | Sa | 07.03.2020 | 16:00 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 3 |
| |||
150 | So | 08.03.2020 | 09:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 4 |
| |||
151 | So | 08.03.2020 | 09:00 | Turbine Schmölln 3 | TSV Lehndorf |
| |||
152 | So | 08.03.2020 | 09:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 |
| |||
14. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
153 | Sa | 14.03.2020 | 16:00 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 4 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | Keine Wertung | |||
154 | Sa | 21.03.2020 | 13:00 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 3 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | Keine Wertung | |||
155 | Sa | 21.03.2020 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 | Turbine Schmölln 3 | Keine Wertung | |||
156 | Sa | 21.03.2020 | 13:00 | TSV Lehndorf | ZFC Meuselwitz | Keine Wertung |
Saison 2019-20 / Mix / 1. Kreisklasse ***Abschlußtabelle*** / Tabelle ( Gesamt ) |
Pl | Mannschaft | LVB |
| TP | MP | TP/Dir | MP/Dir | |||||||
1 | TSV Lehndorf | ABG |
|
| 51,0 | |||||||||
2 | Turbine Schmölln 3 | ABG |
|
| 47,5 | |||||||||
3 | KSV 91 Kleinröda 3 | ABG |
|
| 52,0 | |||||||||
4 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | ABG |
|
| 47,5 | |||||||||
5 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | ABG |
|
| 38,0 | |||||||||
6 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 4 | ABG |
|
| 32,5 | |||||||||
7 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 3 | ABG |
|
| 25,5 | |||||||||
8 | ZFC Meuselwitz | ABG |
|
| 18,0 |
Saison 2019-20 / Mix / 1. Kreisklasse ***Abschlußtabelle*** / Schnittliste ( Auswärts ) |
Pl | Spieler | Klub | AK | Sp | Ausw-Ø | Sp | Heim-Ø | Sp | Gesamt-Ø | Best | MP |
1 | Etzold, Christian | TSV Lehndorf | Männer | 4 | 549,50 | 4 | 509,00 | 8 | 529,25 | 605 | 7,0 |
2 | Büttner, Annett | Turbine Schmölln | Frauen | 5 | 541,80 | 4 | 561,25 | 9 | 550,44 | 610 | 9,0 |
3 | Jux, Steffen | ASV Wintersdorf | Sen A m | 4 | 514,50 | 6 | 525,67 | 10 | 521,20 | 557 | 8,0 |
4 | Seidel, Ten | Turbine Schmölln | Sen A m | 3 | 505,67 | 1 | 591,00 | 4 | 527,00 | 591 | 3,0 |
5 | Hilbert, Ronny | Turbine Schmölln | Männer | 4 | 502,25 | 5 | 481,00 | 9 | 490,44 | 528 | 5,0 |
6 | Rauh, Claudia | TSV 1876 Nobitz | Sen A w | 6 | 496,50 | 5 | 471,20 | 11 | 485,00 | 519 | 9,0 |
7 | Göhre, Katrin | KSV 91 Kleinröda | Sen A w | 6 | 494,50 | 5 | 532,60 | 11 | 511,82 | 597 | 10,0 |
8 | Scholz, Marcel | Turbine Schmölln | Männer | 4 | 493,75 | 3 | 505,67 | 7 | 498,86 | 549 | 3,0 |
9 | Müller, Martina | TSV Lehndorf | Sen A w | 5 | 493,40 | 2 | 456,50 | 7 | 482,86 | 506 | 6,0 |
10 | Enge, Mike | TSV Lehndorf | Männer | 3 | 490,33 | 3 | 438,33 | 6 | 464,33 | 508 | 1,0 |
11 | Trenkmann, Paul | TSV Lehndorf | Männer | 4 | 490,25 | 2 | 476,00 | 6 | 485,50 | 502 | 3,0 |
12 | Etzold, Sybille | KSV 91 Kleinröda | Frauen | 7 | 485,71 | 5 | 523,80 | 12 | 501,58 | 553 | 8,0 |
13 | Riedel, Jörg | TSV 1876 Nobitz | Sen A m | 6 | 482,83 | 6 | 468,00 | 12 | 475,42 | 510 | 5,0 |
14 | Willutzki, Grit | TSV 1876 Nobitz | Sen A w | 6 | 481,17 | 6 | 457,83 | 12 | 469,50 | 513 | 5,0 |
15 | Weiß, Ronald | ASV Wintersdorf | Sen A m | 4 | 481,00 | 3 | 476,00 | 7 | 478,86 | 495 | 5,0 |
16 | Rösler, Annerose | TSV 1876 Nobitz | Sen A w | 6 | 480,50 | 6 | 482,50 | 12 | 481,50 | 529 | 10,5 |
17 | Jahreis, Nicole | TSV Lehndorf | Frauen | 7 | 480,29 | 6 | 474,50 | 13 | 477,62 | 508 | 9,0 |
18 | Stepina, Andrea | TSV 1876 Nobitz | Sen A w | 6 | 478,83 | 4 | 468,75 | 10 | 474,80 | 506 | 7,0 |
19 | Kröber, Manuela | KSV 91 Kleinröda | Sen A w | 4 | 477,25 | 5 | 537,00 | 9 | 510,44 | 568 | 5,0 |
20 | Lechelt, Mario | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz | U18 m | 4 | 474,75 | 5 | 474,00 | 9 | 474,33 | 508 | 6,0 |
21 | Zehmisch, Ulli | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz | Sen B m | 4 | 469,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 469,25 | 521 | 2,0 |
22 | Lempert, Brandon | ZFC Meuselwitz | U18 m | 5 | 466,60 | 7 | 442,43 | 12 | 452,50 | 504 | 6,0 |
23 | Kersten, Iris | KSV 91 Kleinröda | Sen B w | 6 | 464,50 | 6 | 483,33 | 12 | 473,92 | 562 | 7,0 |
24 | Blawatt, Markus | ASV Wintersdorf | Männer | 5 | 464,00 | 6 | 484,17 | 11 | 475,00 | 518 | 4,0 |
25 | Beyer, Elisabeth | TSV 1876 Nobitz | Sen B w | 6 | 460,33 | 5 | 439,60 | 11 | 450,91 | 523 | 3,0 |
26 | Sauerstein, Silvio | ASV Wintersdorf | Männer | 5 | 456,20 | 5 | 486,60 | 10 | 471,40 | 521 | 5,0 |
27 | Hartmann, Jasmin | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz | U18 w | 5 | 455,20 | 4 | 465,75 | 9 | 459,89 | 512 | 2,5 |
28 | Kahl, Klaus | ZFC Meuselwitz | Sen C m | 3 | 453,33 | 4 | 497,00 | 7 | 478,29 | 527 | 2,0 |
29 | Geithel, Sören | Turbine Schmölln | U14 m | 5 | 452,20 | 3 | 455,67 | 8 | 453,50 | 481 | 2,5 |
30 | Keller, Lars | ZFC Meuselwitz | Männer | 5 | 450,20 | 5 | 455,80 | 10 | 453,00 | 494 | 2,0 |
31 | Weiß, Katrin | ASV Wintersdorf | Sen A w | 4 | 448,50 | 3 | 500,33 | 7 | 470,71 | 506 | 4,0 |
32 | Schikora, Tobias | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz | Männer | 5 | 444,80 | 6 | 446,33 | 11 | 445,64 | 502 | 3,0 |
33 | Hochmuth, Nicole | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz | Frauen | 5 | 439,80 | 5 | 454,20 | 10 | 447,00 | 473 | 4,0 |
34 | Lempert, Katja | ZFC Meuselwitz | Sen A w | 5 | 408,60 | 6 | 430,83 | 11 | 420,73 | 468 | 3,0 |
35 | Hoppe, Peter | TSV 1876 Nobitz | Sen A m | 7 | 406,00 | 5 | 427,60 | 12 | 415,00 | 459 | 1,0 |
36 | Mastalski, Michael | ZFC Meuselwitz | Sen B m | 4 | 397,25 | 6 | 424,50 | 10 | 413,60 | 462 | 3,0 |