Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2021 Herren |
Endrunde | Finale | |||||||||
03.07.2021 | |||||||||||
Schmölln | |||||||||||
Name | Verein | V | A | Fw | Ges. | V | A | Fw | Ges. | Summe | Platz |
Krüger, René | KSV Schmölln | 378 | 171 | 8 | 549 | 549 | 1 | ||||
Jetter, Nico | SV Söllmnitz | 346 | 200 | 2 | 546 | 546 | 2 | ||||
Große, Norman | ESV Gößnitz | 373 | 173 | 4 | 546 | 546 | 3 | ||||
Thieme, Andreas | KSV Rositz | 369 | 171 | 3 | 540 | 540 | 4 | ||||
Hentschel, Jörg | KSV Kleinröda | 367 | 163 | 7 | 530 | 530 | 5 | ||||
Wilkens, Marco | SV Starkenberg | 371 | 159 | 10 | 530 | 530 | 6 | ||||
Rauschenbach, Dirk | KSV Rositz | 363 | 166 | 8 | 529 | 529 | 7 | ||||
Meckel, Sebastian | SSV Nöbdenitz | 351 | 147 | 4 | 498 | 498 | 8 | ||||
Kupfer, Sebastian | KSV Lucka | 338 | 156 | 11 | 494 | 494 | 9 | ||||
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2021 Senioren A |
Endrunde | Finale | |||||||||
03.07.2021 | |||||||||||
Gößnitz | |||||||||||
Name | Verein | V | A | Fw | Ges. | V | A | Fw | Ges. | Summe | Platz |
Sebastian, Jürgen | ESV Gößnitz | 369 | 166 | 9 | 535 | 535 | 1 | ||||
Riedel, Mario | KV Lucka | 347 | 183 | 8 | 530 | 530 | 2 | ||||
Heiber, Uwe | SG Fockendorf | 354 | 156 | 7 | 510 | 510 | 3 | ||||
Trompke, Steffen | KSV Rositz | 340 | 164 | 13 | 504 | 504 | 4 | ||||
Bürger, Lutz | SSV Nöbdenitz | 323 | 167 | 9 | 490 | 490 | 5 | ||||
Kunze, Uwe | KSC Schmölln | 330 | 157 | 10 | 487 | 487 | 6 | ||||
Dittel, Thomas | ESV Gößnitz | 340 | 146 | 11 | 486 | 486 | 7 | ||||
Junghannß, Jochen | SV Starkenberg | 331 | 153 | 6 | 484 | 484 | 8 | ||||
Wilkens, Mathias | ZFC Meuselwitz | 330 | 143 | 11 | 473 | 473 | 9 | ||||
Kersten, Andreas | KV Kleinröda | 328 | 104 | 25 | 432 | 432 | 10 | ||||
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2021 Senioren B |
Endrunde | Finale | |||||||||
03.07.2021 | |||||||||||
Gößnitz | |||||||||||
Name | Verein | V | A | Fw | Ges. | V | A | Fw | Ges. | Summe | Platz |
Schlegel, Wolfram | SV Starkenberg | 329 | 206 | 1 | 535 | 535 | 1 | ||||
Glanz, Peter | SV Lumpzig | 369 | 165 | 8 | 534 | 534 | 2 | ||||
Bail, Wilfried | SG Fockendorf | 376 | 156 | 11 | 532 | 532 | 3 | ||||
Lissek, Frank | Söllmnitz | 360 | 167 | 5 | 527 | 527 | 4 | ||||
Dittrich, Andreas | KV Lucka | 328 | 190 | 5 | 518 | 518 | 5 | ||||
Mähler, Harry | KSV Rositz | 347 | 164 | 8 | 511 | 511 | 6 | ||||
Räsler, Rolf | KV Kleinröda | 357 | 153 | 12 | 510 | 510 | 7 | ||||
Becker, Wolfgang | EDV Gößnitz | 330 | 116 | 18 | 446 | 446 | 8 | ||||
Zander, Hans | SSV Nöbdenitz | 269 | 87 | 25 | 356 | 356 | 9 | ||||
Böhme, Jürgen | KSV Rositz | Aufgabe nach Verletzung | |||||||||
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2021 Senioren C |
Endrunde | Finale | |||||||||
03.07.2021 | |||||||||||
Schmölln | |||||||||||
Name | Verein | V | A | Fw | Ges. | V | A | Fw | Ges. | Summe | Platz |
Böhme, Uli | TKC Altenburg | 374 | 172 | 5 | 546 | 546 | 1 | ||||
Hönemann, Peter | SG Fockendorf | 342 | 148 | 9 | 490 | 490 | 2 | ||||
Albrecht, Lothar | KSV Rositz | 304 | 131 | 14 | 435 | 435 | 3 | ||||
Schauer, Detlef | ESV Gößnitz | 302 | 129 | 15 | 431 | 431 | 4 | ||||
Kirste, Frieder | SV Starkenberg | 310 | 113 | 23 | 423 | 423 | 5 | ||||
Otto, Dieter | SG Fockendorf | 280 | 87 | 31 | 367 | 367 | 6 | ||||
Kahl, Klaus | ZFC Meuselwitz | 250 | 67 | 39 | 317 | 317 | 7 | ||||
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften 2020 Junioren |
Endrunde | Finale | |||||||||
03.07.2021 | |||||||||||
Schmölln | |||||||||||
Name | Verein | V | A | Fw | Ges. | V | A | Fw | Ges. | Summe | Platz |
Meißner, Steve | ASV Wintersdorf | 389 | 154 | 2 | 543 | 543 | 1 | ||||
Mittelbach, Steve | ASV Wintersdorf | 383 | 155 | 2 | 538 | 538 | 2 | ||||