1. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
101 | Sa | 19.09.2020 | 13:00 | TSV Lehndorf | ZFC Meuselwitz | |
102 | Sa | 19.09.2020 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | Turbine Schmölln 3 | |
103 | So | 13.09.2020 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 | |
Spielfrei: ASV Wintersdorf 3 |
2. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
104 | So | 27.09.2020 | 09:00 | Turbine Schmölln 3 | TSV Lehndorf | |
105 | Sa | 26.09.2020 | 13:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | |
106 | So | 27.09.2020 | 13:00 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | |
Spielfrei: SV Starkenberg 2 |
3. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
107 | Sa | 10.10.2020 | 13:00 | TSV Lehndorf | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 | |
108 | Sa | 10.10.2020 | 13:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | Turbine Schmölln 3 | |
109 | So | 11.10.2020 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | |
Spielfrei: TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 |
4. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
110 | So | 25.10.2020 | 09:00 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 | ZFC Meuselwitz | Verlegt |
111 | Sa | 24.10.2020 | 13:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | Turbine Schmölln 3 | |
112 | Sa | 24.10.2020 | 13:00 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | |
Spielfrei: TSV Lehndorf |
5. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
113 | Sa | 07.11.2020 | 13:00 | TSV Lehndorf | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | Verlegt |
114 | Sa | 07.11.2020 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | SV Starkenberg 2 | Verlegt |
115 | So | 08.11.2020 | 09:00 | Turbine Schmölln 3 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 | Verlegt |
Spielfrei: ZFC Meuselwitz |
6. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
116 | So | 22.11.2020 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | TSV Lehndorf | Verlegt |
117 | Sa | 21.11.2020 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | ZFC Meuselwitz | Verlegt |
118 | So | 22.11.2020 | 09:00 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 | Verlegt |
Spielfrei: Turbine Schmölln 3 |
7. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
119 | So | 29.11.2020 | 09:00 | TSV Lehndorf | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | Verlegt |
120 | Sa | 28.11.2020 | 13:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | SV Starkenberg 2 | Verlegt |
121 | So | 29.11.2020 | 09:00 | Turbine Schmölln 3 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | Verlegt |
Spielfrei: SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 |
8. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
122 | Sa | 12.12.2020 | 13:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | TSV Lehndorf | |
123 | Sa | 12.12.2020 | 13:00 | Turbine Schmölln 3 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | |
124 | So | 13.12.2020 | 09:00 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 | SV Starkenberg 2 | |
Spielfrei: ASV Wintersdorf 3 |
9. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
125 | So | 10.01.2021 | 09:00 | TSV Lehndorf | Turbine Schmölln 3 | |
126 | Sa | 09.01.2021 | 15:30 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | ZFC Meuselwitz | |
127 | So | 10.01.2021 | 09:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 | |
Spielfrei: SV Starkenberg 2 |
10. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
128 | Sa | 23.01.2021 | 13:00 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 | TSV Lehndorf | |
129 | Sa | 23.01.2021 | 13:00 | Turbine Schmölln 3 | ZFC Meuselwitz | |
130 | Sa | 23.01.2021 | 13:00 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | SV Starkenberg 2 | |
Spielfrei: TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 |
11. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
131 | So | 31.01.2021 | 09:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 | |
132 | So | 31.01.2021 | 09:00 | Turbine Schmölln 3 | SV Starkenberg 2 | |
133 | Sa | 30.01.2021 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | |
Spielfrei: TSV Lehndorf |
12. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
134 | Sa | 13.02.2021 | 13:00 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | TSV Lehndorf | |
135 | Sa | 13.02.2021 | 13:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | |
136 | Sa | 13.02.2021 | 14:00 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 | Turbine Schmölln 3 | |
Spielfrei: ZFC Meuselwitz |
13. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
137 | Sa | 27.02.2021 | 13:00 | TSV Lehndorf | SV Starkenberg 2 | |
138 | Sa | 27.02.2021 | 13:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | |
139 | So | 28.02.2021 | 09:00 | SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | |
Spielfrei: Turbine Schmölln 3 |
14. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
140 | Sa | 13.03.2021 | 13:00 | TSV 1876 Nobitz 2 | TSV Lehndorf | |
141 | So | 14.03.2021 | 09:00 | SV Starkenberg 2 | ZFC Meuselwitz | |
142 | Sa | 13.03.2021 | 13:00 | ASV Wintersdorf 3 | Turbine Schmölln 3 | |
Spielfrei: SG Rositz/Meuselwitz 3 |